合奏項目

 

JSCE 社區體驗組(合奏) JSPS99 學前體驗組(小組合奏)
JSP900 小學合奏(體驗組) JSS900 中學合奏 (體驗組)
JSP901 小學合奏(牧童笛) JSS901 中學合奏 (牧童笛)
JSP902 小學合奏 (弦樂) JSS902 中學合奏 (弦樂)
JSP903 小學合奏 (木管樂) JSS903 中學合奏 (木管樂)
JSP904 小學合奏 (銅管樂) JSS904 中學合奏 (銅管樂)
JSP905 小學合奏 (中樂) JSS905 中學合奏 (中樂)
JSP906 小學合奏 (敲擊樂) JSS906 中學合奏 (敲擊樂)
JSP906A 小學合奏 (中國鼓) JSS906A 中學合奏 (中國鼓)
JSP907 小學流行樂隊 JSS907 中學流行樂隊
JSP908 小學合唱 JSS908 中學合唱
JSP909 小學合奏 (管弦樂) JSS910 手鈴及手鐘(中學組)
JSP910 手鈴及手鐘(小學組) JSS918 中學合唱團(初級組)
JSP918 小學合唱團(初級組) JSS928 中學合唱團(挑戰組)
JSP928 小學合唱團(挑戰組) JSS938 中學合唱團(高級組)
JSP938 小學合唱團(高級組) JSS951 中學小組合奏 (牧童笛)
JSP950 小學小組合奏(體驗組) JSS952 中學小組合奏 (弦樂)
JSP951 小學小組合奏 (牧童笛) JSS953 中學小組合奏 (木管樂)
JSP952 小學小組合奏 (弦樂) JSS954 中學小組合奏 (銅管樂)
JSP953 小學小組合奏 (木管樂) JSS955 中學小組合奏 (中樂)
JSP955 小學小組合奏 (中樂) JSS956 中學小組合奏 (敲擊樂)
JSP956 小學小組合奏 (敲擊樂) JSS957 中學小組合奏 (中國鼓)
JSP957 小學小組合奏(中國鼓) JSS958 中學合唱小組
JSP958 小學合唱小組 JSS959 中學小組合奏 (管弦樂)
JSP959 小學小組合奏 (管弦樂) JSS991 管弦樂團(中學組)
JSP991 管弦樂團(小學組) JSS992 弦樂團(中學組)
JSP992 弦樂團(小學組) JSS993 管樂團(中學組)
JSP993 管樂團(小學組) JSS995 中樂團(中學組)
JSP995 中樂團(小學組) JSS998 中學步操樂團
JSP996 敲擊樂團(小學組) JSSC93 中學音樂創作 - 團體電音組
JSP997 中國鼓隊(小學組)    
JSP998 小學步操樂團   2018年度優秀樂團總決賽

 2018年度優秀樂團總決賽

 

基督教聖約教會堅樂小學

 

小學組 冠軍

喇沙小學

 

小學組 亞軍

嘉諾撒聖瑪利學校

 

小學組 季軍

香港華仁書院

 

中學組 冠軍

德信中學

 

中學組 亞軍

香港華仁書院

 

全場總冠軍

 

社區體驗組(合奏)

才俊學校/JSCE0019

CHOI JUN SCHOOL

銀獎

Silver Award

-

小學合奏(體驗組)JSP900

Primary School Ensemble (Explorer)

保良局莊啓程小學/JSP9000272

PLK CHONG KEE TING PRIMARY SCHOOL

金獎

Gold Award

基督教香港信義會深信學校/JSP9000452

THE ELCHK FAITH LUTHERAN SCHOOL

金獎

Gold Award

葛量洪校友會黃埔學校/JSP9000634

GCEPSA WHAMPOA PRIMARY SCHOOL

金獎

Gold Award

中華基督教會基慧小學/JSP9000050

CCC KEI WAI PRIMARY SCHOOL

銀獎

Silver Award

保良局莊啓程小學/JSP9000271

PLK CHONG KEE TING PRIMARY SCHOOL

銀獎

Silver Award

勵志會梁李秀娛紀念小學/JSP9000712

ENDEAVR LEUNG LEE SAU YU MEM PRI SCH

銀獎

Silver Award

藍田循道衛理小學/JSP9000727

LAM TIN METHODIST PRIMARY SCHOOL

銀獎

Silver Award

才俊學校/JSP9000020

CHOI JUN SCHOOL

銅獎

Bronze Award

方樹福堂基金方樹泉小學/JSP9000132

FSFTF FONG SHU CHUEN PRI SCH

銅獎

Bronze Award

香港道教聯合會雲泉學校/JSP9000379

HONG KONG TAOIST ASSOCIATION WUN TSUEN SCHOOL

銅獎

Bronze Award

聖公會聖安德烈小學/JSP9000605

S.K.H. ST. ANDREW'S PRIMARY SCHOOL

銅獎

Bronze Award

樂善堂梁黃蕙芳紀念學校/JSP9000694

LOK SIN TONG LEUNG WONG WAI FONG MEM SCH

優異獎

Merit Award

-

小學合奏(牧童笛)JSP901

Primary School Ensemble (Recorder)

中華基督教會基慧小學(馬灣)/JSP9010054

CCC KEI WAI PRIMARY SCHOOL (MA WAN)

金獎

Gold Award

北角官立小學/JSP9010135

NORTH POINT GOVERNMENT PRIMARY SCHOOL

金獎

Gold Award

伊斯蘭鮑伯濤紀念小學/JSP9010161

ISLAMIC DHARWOOD PAU MEMORIAL PRI SCH

金獎

Gold Award

林村公立黃福鑾紀念學校/JSP9010228

LAM TSUEN PUB WONG FOOK LUEN MEM SCH

金獎

Gold Award

保良局志豪小學/JSP9010255

PLK HORIZON EAST PRIMARY SCHOOL

金獎

Gold Award

保良局莊啓程小學/JSP9010269

PLK CHONG KEE TING PRIMARY SCHOOL

金獎

Gold Award

培僑小學/JSP9010430

PUI KIU PRIMARY SCHOOL

金獎

Gold Award

培僑小學/JSP9010431

PUI KIU PRIMARY SCHOOL

金獎

Gold Award

基督教香港信義會葵盛信義學校/JSP9010455

ELCHK KWAI SHING LUTHERAN PRI SCH

金獎

Gold Award

救世軍韋理夫人紀念學校/JSP9010476

THE SALVATION ARMY ANN WYLLIE MEMORIAL SCHOOL

金獎

Gold Award

聖公會基福小學/JSP9010597

S.K.H. KEI FOOK PRIMARY SCHOOL

金獎

Gold Award

嘉諾撒培德學校/JSP9010650

PUI TAK CANOSSIAN PRIMARY SCHOOL

金獎

Gold Award

中華基督教會蒙黃花沃紀念小學/JSP9010056

CCC MONG WONG FAR YOK MEMORIAL PRI SCH

銀獎

Silver Award

中華基督教會蒙黃花沃紀念小學/JSP9010057

CCC MONG WONG FAR YOK MEMORIAL PRI SCH

銀獎

Silver Award

中華基督教會灣仔堂基道小學/JSP9010062

CCC WANCHAI CHURCH KEI TO PRIMARY SCHOOL

銀獎

Silver Award

中華基督教會灣仔堂基道小學/JSP9010063

CCC WANCHAI CHURCH KEI TO PRIMARY SCHOOL

銀獎

Silver Award

佛教慈敬學校/JSP9010188

BUDDHIST CHI KING PRIMARY SCHOOL

銀獎

Silver Award

佛教慈敬學校/JSP9010187

BUDDHIST CHI KING PRIMARY SCHOOL

銀獎

Silver Award

保良局志豪小學/JSP9010256

PLK HORIZON EAST PRIMARY SCHOOL

銀獎

Silver Award

保良局莊啓程小學/JSP9010270

PLK CHONG KEE TING PRIMARY SCHOOL

銀獎

Silver Award

香港九龍塘基督教中華宣道會陳元喜小學/JSP9010340

CHRISTIAN ALLIANCE H C CHAN PRI SCH

銀獎

Silver Award

香港道教聯合會純陽小學/JSP9010375

HKTA SHUN YEUNG PRIMARY SCHOOL

銀獎

Silver Award

香港道教聯合會純陽小學/JSP9010376

HKTA SHUN YEUNG PRIMARY SCHOOL

銀獎

Silver Award

救世軍韋理夫人紀念學校/JSP9010477

THE SALVATION ARMY ANN WYLLIE MEMORIAL SCHOOL

銀獎

Silver Award

順德聯誼總會何日東小學/JSP9010516

STFA HO YAT TUNG PRIMARY SCHOOL

銀獎

Silver Award

聖公會李兆強小學/JSP9010573

SKH LEE SHIU KEUNG PRIMARY SCHOOL

銀獎

Silver Award

聖公會李兆強小學/JSP9010574

SKH LEE SHIU KEUNG PRIMARY SCHOOL

銀獎

Silver Award

聖公會李兆強小學/JSP9010572

SKH LEE SHIU KEUNG PRIMARY SCHOOL

銀獎

Silver Award

樂華天主教小學/JSP9010702

LOK WAH CATHOLIC PRIMARY SCHOOL

銀獎

Silver Award

救世軍韋理夫人紀念學校/JSP9010478

THE SALVATION ARMY ANN WYLLIE MEMORIAL SCHOOL

銅獎

Bronze Award

-

小學合奏 (弦樂)JSP902

Primary School Ensemble (String)

高主教書院小學部/JSP9020426

RAIMONDI COLLEGE PRIMARY SECTION

金獎

Gold Award

華德學校/JSP9020511

BISHOP WALSH PRIMARY SCHOOL

金獎

Gold Award

聖嘉勒小學/JSP9020630

ST CLARE'S PRIMARY SCHOOL

金獎

Gold Award

光明英來學校/JSP9020162

KWONG MING YING LOI SCHOOL

銀獎

Silver Award

保良局莊啓程小學/JSP9020273

PLK CHONG KEE TING PRIMARY SCHOOL

銀獎

Silver Award

聖公會李兆強小學/JSP9020575

SKH LEE SHIU KEUNG PRIMARY SCHOOL

銀獎

Silver Award

聖公會聖安德烈小學/JSP9020606

S.K.H. ST. ANDREW'S PRIMARY SCHOOL

銀獎

Silver Award

樂善堂梁銶琚學校(分校)/JSP9020698

LST LEUNG KAU KUI PRIMARY SCHOOL (BR)

銀獎

Silver Award

藍田循道衛理小學/JSP9020728

LAM TIN METHODIST PRIMARY SCHOOL

銀獎

Silver Award

中華基督教會蒙黃花沃紀念小學/JSP9020058

CCC MONG WONG FAR YOK MEMORIAL PRI SCH

銅獎

Bronze Award

-

小學合奏 (木管樂)JSP903

Primary School Ensemble (Woodwind)

油蔴地天主教小學/JSP9030233

YAUMATI CATHOLIC PRIMARY SCHOOL

金獎

Gold Award

保良局莊啓程小學/JSP9030274

PLK CHONG KEE TING PRIMARY SCHOOL

金獎

Gold Award

中華基督教會蒙黃花沃紀念小學/JSP9030059

CCC MONG WONG FAR YOK MEMORIAL PRI SCH

銀獎

Silver Award

光明英來學校/JSP9030164

KWONG MING YING LOI SCHOOL

銀獎

Silver Award

基督教宣道會徐澤林紀念小學/JSP9030448

C & M ALLIANCE CHUI CHAK LAM MEM SCHOOL

銀獎

Silver Award

救世軍林拔中紀念學校/JSP9030472

THE SALVATION ARMY LAM BUTT CHUNG MEM SCH

銀獎

Silver Award

慈雲山聖文德天主教小學/JSP9030548

TWS ST BONAVENTURE CATHOLIC PRIMARY SCH

銀獎

Silver Award

光明英來學校/JSP9030163

KWONG MING YING LOI SCHOOL

銅獎

Bronze Award

慈雲山聖文德天主教小學/JSP9030549

TWS ST BONAVENTURE CATHOLIC PRIMARY SCH

銅獎

Bronze Award

-

小學合奏 (銅管樂)JSP904

Primary School Ensemble (Brass)

保良局田家炳小學/JSP9040247

PLK TIN KA PING PRIMARY SCHOOL

金獎

Gold Award

聖公會青衣主恩小學/JSP9040586

S.K.H. TSING YI CHU YAN PRIMARY SCHOOL

金獎

Gold Award

基督教宣道會徐澤林紀念小學/JSP9040449

C & M ALLIANCE CHUI CHAK LAM MEM SCHOOL

銀獎

Silver Award

聖公會青衣主恩小學/JSP9040588

S.K.H. TSING YI CHU YAN PRIMARY SCHOOL

銀獎

Silver Award

聖公會青衣主恩小學/JSP9040587

S.K.H. TSING YI CHU YAN PRIMARY SCHOOL

銀獎

Silver Award

-

小學合奏 (中樂)JSP905

Primary School Ensemble (Chinese Instrument)

胡素貞博士紀念學校/JSP9050312

DR CATHERINE F WOO MEMORIAL SCHOOL

金獎

Gold Award

軒尼詩道官立小學/JSP9050413

HENNESSY ROAD GOVERNMENT PRIMARY SCH

金獎

Gold Award

聖保祿天主教小學/JSP9050618

ST PAUL'S PRIMARY CATHOLIC SCHOOL

金獎

Gold Award

伊利沙伯中學舊生會小學/JSP9050149

QES OLD STUDENTS' ASSOCIATION PRI SCH

銀獎

Silver Award

軒尼詩道官立小學/JSP9050412

HENNESSY ROAD GOVERNMENT PRIMARY SCH

銀獎

Silver Award

-

小學合奏 (敲擊樂)JSP906

Primary School Ensemble (Percussion)

中華基督教會基華小學(九龍塘)/JSP9060041

CCC KEI WA PRI SCH (KOWLOON TONG)

金獎

Gold Award

黃埔宣道小學/JSP9060533

ALLIANCE PRIMARY SCHOOL,WHAMPOA

金獎

Gold Award

聖公會李兆強小學/JSP9060577

SKH LEE SHIU KEUNG PRIMARY SCHOOL

銀獎

Silver Award

葛量洪校友會黃埔學校/JSP9060635

GCEPSA WHAMPOA PRIMARY SCHOOL

銀獎

Silver Award

聖公會基福小學/JSP9060599

S.K.H. KEI FOOK PRIMARY SCHOOL

銅獎

Bronze Award

嶺南大學香港同學會小學/JSP9060714

LINGNAN UHKA D.S.S. PRI SCH

銅獎

Bronze Award

-

小學合奏 (中國鼓)JSP906A

Primary School Ensemble (Chinese Percussion)

保良局黃永樹小學/JSP906A0282

PLK WONG WING SHU PRIMARY SCHOOL

金獎

Gold Award

和富慈善基金李宗德小學/JSP906A0206

W F JOSEPH LEE PRIMARY SCHOOL

銀獎

Silver Award

-

小學流行樂隊JSP907

Primary School Pop Band

保良局黃永樹小學/JSP9070283

PLK WONG WING SHU PRIMARY SCHOOL

金獎

Gold Award

-

小學合唱JSP908

Primary School Ensemble (Singing)

海壩街官立小學/JSP9080390

HOI PA STREET GOVERNMENT PRIMARY SCH

金獎

Gold Award

保良局莊啓程小學/JSP9080275

PLK CHONG KEE TING PRIMARY SCHOOL

銀獎

Silver Award

保良局莊啓程小學/JSP9080276

PLK CHONG KEE TING PRIMARY SCHOOL

銀獎

Silver Award

香港道教聯合會雲泉學校/JSP9080380

HONG KONG TAOIST ASSOCIATION WUN TSUEN SCHOOL

銀獎

Silver Award

軒尼詩道官立小學/JSP9080410

HENNESSY ROAD GOVERNMENT PRIMARY SCH

銀獎

Silver Award

樂華天主教小學/JSP9080701

LOK WAH CATHOLIC PRIMARY SCHOOL

銀獎

Silver Award

聖公會李兆強小學/JSP9080571

SKH LEE SHIU KEUNG PRIMARY SCHOOL

銅獎

Bronze Award

樂華天主教小學/JSP9080700

LOK WAH CATHOLIC PRIMARY SCHOOL

銅獎

Bronze Award

-

小學合奏 (管弦樂)JSP909

Primary School Ensemble (Orchestral instrument)

救世軍韋理夫人紀念學校/JSP9090479

THE SALVATION ARMY ANN WYLLIE MEMORIAL SCHOOL

金獎

Gold Award

光明英來學校/JSP9090165

KWONG MING YING LOI SCHOOL

銀獎

Silver Award

-

手鈴及手鐘(小學組)JSP910

Handbell and Handchime (Primary)

大埔浸信會公立學校/JSP9100016

TAI PO BAPTIST PUBLIC SCHOOL

金獎

Gold Award

中華基督教會蒙黃花沃紀念小學/JSP9100061

CCC MONG WONG FAR YOK MEMORIAL PRI SCH

金獎

Gold Award

元朗商會小學/JSP9100096

YUEN LONG MERCHANTS ASSN PRIMARY SCHOOL

金獎

Gold Award

天主教佑華小學/JSP9100109

OUR LADY OF CHINA CATHOLIC PRI SCH

金獎

Gold Award

天主教聖母聖心小學/JSP9100123

SACRED HEART OF MARY CATHOLIC PRI SCH

金獎

Gold Award

天主教聖母聖心小學/JSP9100122

SACRED HEART OF MARY CATHOLIC PRI SCH

金獎

Gold Award

白田天主教小學/JSP9100148

PAK TIN CATHOLIC PRIMARY SCHOOL

金獎

Gold Award

佛教慈敬學校/JSP9100189

BUDDHIST CHI KING PRIMARY SCHOOL

金獎

Gold Award

林村公立黃福鑾紀念學校/JSP9100232

LAM TSUEN PUB WONG FOOK LUEN MEM SCH

金獎

Gold Award

林村公立黃福鑾紀念學校/JSP9100230

LAM TSUEN PUB WONG FOOK LUEN MEM SCH

金獎

Gold Award

保良局何壽南小學/JSP9100251

PLK STANLEY HO SAU NAN PRIMARY SCHOOL

金獎

Gold Award

保良局志豪小學/JSP9100260

PLK HORIZON EAST PRIMARY SCHOOL

金獎

Gold Award

保良局蔡繼有學校(小學部)/JSP9100287

PO LEUNG KUK CHOI KAI YAU SCHOOL(PRIMARY SECTION)

金獎

Gold Award

迦密梁省德學校/JSP9100316

CARMEL LEUNG SING TAK SCHOOL

金獎

Gold Award

香海正覺蓮社佛教黃藻森學校/JSP9100336

HHCKLA BUDDHIST WONG CHO SUM SCHOOL

金獎

Gold Award

香港培正小學/JSP9100359

PUI CHING PRIMARY SCHOOL

金獎

Gold Award

香港培正小學/JSP9100358

PUI CHING PRIMARY SCHOOL

金獎

Gold Award

培僑小學/JSP9100433

PUI KIU PRIMARY SCHOOL

金獎

Gold Award

培僑小學/JSP9100432

PUI KIU PRIMARY SCHOOL

金獎

Gold Award

救世軍林拔中紀念學校/JSP9100473

THE SALVATION ARMY LAM BUTT CHUNG MEM SCH

金獎

Gold Award

曾梅千禧學校/JSP9100496

TSANG MUI MILLENNIUM SCHOOL

金獎

Gold Award

順德聯誼總會李金小學/JSP9100522

STFA LEE KAM PRIMARY SCHOOL

金獎

Gold Award

黃埔宣道小學/JSP9100535

ALLIANCE PRIMARY SCHOOL,WHAMPOA

金獎

Gold Award

嗇色園主辦可立小學/JSP9100537

HO LAP PRI SCH(SPSD BY SIK SIK YUEN)

金獎

Gold Award

慈幼葉漢千禧小學/JSP9100545

SALESIAN YIP HON MILLENNIUM PRIMARY SCHOOL

金獎

Gold Award

聖公會基愛小學/JSP9100596

SKH KEI OI PRIMARY SCHOOL

金獎

Gold Award

聖公會聖馬太小學/JSP9100610

SKH ST MATTHEW'S PRIMARY SCHOOL

金獎

Gold Award

聖若瑟小學/JSP9100625

ST JOSEPH'S PRIMARY SCHOOL

金獎

Gold Award

樂華天主教小學/JSP9100704

LOK WAH CATHOLIC PRIMARY SCHOOL

金獎

Gold Award

獻主會聖馬善樂小學/JSP9100741

ST EUGENE DE MAZENOD OBLATE PRIMARY SCH

金獎

Gold Award

獻主會聖馬善樂小學/JSP9100743

ST EUGENE DE MAZENOD OBLATE PRIMARY SCH

金獎

Gold Award

中華基督教會全完第一小學/JSP9100024

CCC CHUEN YUEN FIRST PRI SCHOOL

銀獎

Silver Award

中華基督教會基慧小學/JSP9100051

CCC KEI WAI PRIMARY SCHOOL

銀獎

Silver Award

中華基督教會灣仔堂基道小學/JSP9100064

CCC WANCHAI CHURCH KEI TO PRIMARY SCHOOL

銀獎

Silver Award

丹拿山循道學校/JSP9100076

CHINESE METHODIST SCHOOL, TANNER HILL

銀獎

Silver Award

元朗商會小學/JSP9100097

YUEN LONG MERCHANTS ASSN PRIMARY SCHOOL

銀獎

Silver Award

天水圍官立小學/JSP9100099

TIN SHUI WAI GOVERNMENT PRIMARY SCHOOL

銀獎

Silver Award

太古小學/JSP9100128

TAIKOO PRIMARY SCHOOL

銀獎

Silver Award

屯門官立小學/JSP9100130

TUEN MUN GOVERNMENT PRIMARY SCHOOL

銀獎

Silver Award

打鼓嶺嶺英公立學校/JSP9100139

TA KU LING LING YING PUBLIC SCHOOL

銀獎

Silver Award

光明學校/JSP9100166

KWONG MING SCHOOL

銀獎

Silver Award

光明學校/JSP9100167

KWONG MING SCHOOL

銀獎

Silver Award

佛教陳榮根紀念學校/JSP9100178

BUDDHIST CHAN WING KAN MEMORIAL SCHOOL

銀獎

Silver Award

秀茂坪天主教小學/JSP9100198

SAU MAU PING CATHOLIC PRIMARY SCHOOL

銀獎

Silver Award

和富慈善基金李宗德小學/JSP9100207

W F JOSEPH LEE PRIMARY SCHOOL

銀獎

Silver Award

林村公立黃福鑾紀念學校/JSP9100231

LAM TSUEN PUB WONG FOOK LUEN MEM SCH

銀獎

Silver Award

保良局何壽南小學/JSP9100249

PLK STANLEY HO SAU NAN PRIMARY SCHOOL

銀獎

Silver Award

保良局何壽南小學/JSP9100250

PLK STANLEY HO SAU NAN PRIMARY SCHOOL

銀獎

Silver Award

保良局志豪小學/JSP9100259

PLK HORIZON EAST PRIMARY SCHOOL

銀獎

Silver Award

保良局志豪小學/JSP9100261

PLK HORIZON EAST PRIMARY SCHOOL

銀獎

Silver Award

保良局梁周順琴小學/JSP9100268

PLK LEUNG CHOW SHUN KAM PRIMARY SCHOOL

銀獎

Silver Award

保良局莊啓程小學/JSP9100277

PLK CHONG KEE TING PRIMARY SCHOOL

銀獎

Silver Award

香港九龍塘基督教中華宣道會陳元喜小學/JSP9100341

CHRISTIAN ALLIANCE H C CHAN PRI SCH

銀獎

Silver Award

浸信宣道會呂明才小學/JSP9100391

CONSERVATIVE BAPT LUI MING CHOI PRI SCH

銀獎

Silver Award

浸信宣道會呂明才小學/JSP9100392

CONSERVATIVE BAPT LUI MING CHOI PRI SCH

銀獎

Silver Award

浸信會沙田圍呂明才小學/JSP9100398

BAPTIST (STW) LUI MING CHOI PRIM SCH

銀獎

Silver Award

馬頭涌官立小學(紅磡灣)/JSP9100423

MA TAU CHUNG GOVT PRI SCH (HUNG HOM BAY)

銀獎

Silver Award

基督教粉嶺神召會小學/JSP9100458

FANLING ASSEMBLY OF GOD CHURCH PRI SCH

銀獎

Silver Award

順德聯誼總會李金小學/JSP9100523

STFA LEE KAM PRIMARY SCHOOL

銀獎

Silver Award

黃埔宣道小學/JSP9100534

ALLIANCE PRIMARY SCHOOL,WHAMPOA

銀獎

Silver Award

慈幼葉漢千禧小學/JSP9100544

SALESIAN YIP HON MILLENNIUM PRIMARY SCHOOL

銀獎

Silver Award

筲箕灣崇真學校/JSP9100560

SHAUKIWAN TSUNG TSIN SCHOOL

銀獎

Silver Award

聖公會李兆強小學/JSP9100578

SKH LEE SHIU KEUNG PRIMARY SCHOOL

銀獎

Silver Award

聖公會偉倫小學/JSP9100592

SKH WEI LUN PRIMARY SCHOOL

銀獎

Silver Award

聖公會基恩小學/JSP9100594

SKH KEI YAN PRIMARY SCHOOL

銀獎

Silver Award

聖公會基顯小學/JSP9100600

SKH KEI HIN PRIMARY SCHOOL

銀獎

Silver Award

德信學校/JSP9100684

TAK SUN SCHOOL

銀獎

Silver Award

樂善堂梁銶琚學校/JSP9100697

LOK SIN TONG LEUNG KAU KUI PRI SCH

銀獎

Silver Award

樂華天主教小學/JSP9100703

LOK WAH CATHOLIC PRIMARY SCHOOL

銀獎

Silver Award

寶覺小學/JSP9100738

PO KOK PRIMARY SCHOOL

銀獎

Silver Award

獻主會聖馬善樂小學/JSP9100742

ST EUGENE DE MAZENOD OBLATE PRIMARY SCH

銀獎

Silver Award

靈糧堂秀德小學/JSP9100747

LING LIANG CHURCH SAU TAK PRIMARY SCHOOL

銀獎

Silver Award

中華基督教會蒙黃花沃紀念小學/JSP9100060

CCC MONG WONG FAR YOK MEMORIAL PRI SCH

銅獎

Bronze Award

中華基督教會灣仔堂基道小學/JSP9100065

CCC WANCHAI CHURCH KEI TO PRIMARY SCHOOL

銅獎

Bronze Award

丹拿山循道學校/JSP9100077

CHINESE METHODIST SCHOOL, TANNER HILL

銅獎

Bronze Award

天神嘉諾撒學校/JSP9100125

HOLY ANGELS CANOSSIAN SCHOOL

銅獎

Bronze Award

太古小學/JSP9100129

TAIKOO PRIMARY SCHOOL

銅獎

Bronze Award

伊斯蘭學校/JSP9100159

ISLAMIC PRIMARY SCHOOL

銅獎

Bronze Award

佛教中華康山學校/JSP9100175

BUDDHIST CHUNG WAH KORNHILL PRI SCH

銅獎

Bronze Award

佛教中華康山學校/JSP9100176

BUDDHIST CHUNG WAH KORNHILL PRI SCH

銅獎

Bronze Award

保良局何壽南小學/JSP9100248

PLK STANLEY HO SAU NAN PRIMARY SCHOOL

銅獎

Bronze Award

保良局莊啓程小學/JSP9100278

PLK CHONG KEE TING PRIMARY SCHOOL

銅獎

Bronze Award

保良局蔡繼有學校(小學部)/JSP9100288

PO LEUNG KUK CHOI KAI YAU SCHOOL(PRIMARY SECTION)

銅獎

Bronze Award

香海正覺蓮社佛教正慧小學/JSP9100331

HHCKLA BUDDHIST WISDOM PRI SCH

銅獎

Bronze Award

香港華人基督教聯會真道書院(小學部)/JSP9100365

HKCCC UNION LOGOS ACADEMY(PRIMARY SECTION)

銅獎

Bronze Award

香港道教聯合會雲泉學校/JSP9100383

HONG KONG TAOIST ASSOCIATION WUN TSUEN SCHOOL

銅獎

Bronze Award

香港道教聯合會雲泉學校/JSP9100382

HONG KONG TAOIST ASSOCIATION WUN TSUEN SCHOOL

銅獎

Bronze Award

浸信宣道會呂明才小學/JSP9100393

CONSERVATIVE BAPT LUI MING CHOI PRI SCH

銅獎

Bronze Award

馬鞍山靈糧小學/JSP9100417

MA ON SHAN LING LIANG PRIMARY SCHOOL

銅獎

Bronze Award

基督教神召會梁省德小學/JSP9100457

ASSEMBLY OF GOD LEUNG SING TAK PRI SCH

銅獎

Bronze Award

港澳信義會小學/JSP9100505

HK & MACAU LUTHERAN CHURCH PRI SCH

銅獎

Bronze Award

聖公會主愛小學(梨木樹)/JSP9100564

SKH CHU OI PRIMARY SCHOOL (LEI MUK SHUE)

銅獎

Bronze Award

聖公會李兆強小學/JSP9100579

SKH LEE SHIU KEUNG PRIMARY SCHOOL

銅獎

Bronze Award

聖公會油塘基顯小學/JSP9100584

S.K.H. YAUTONG KEI HIN PRIMARY SCHOOL

銅獎

Bronze Award

聖公會偉倫小學/JSP9100591

SKH WEI LUN PRIMARY SCHOOL

銅獎

Bronze Award

聖公會基恩小學/JSP9100595

SKH KEI YAN PRIMARY SCHOOL

銅獎

Bronze Award

聖公會聖約翰小學/JSP9100609

SKH ST JOHN'S PRIMARY SCHOOL

銅獎

Bronze Award

聖愛德華天主教小學/JSP9100627

ST EDWARD'S CATHOLIC PRIMARY SCHOOL

銅獎

Bronze Award

德信學校/JSP9100685

TAK SUN SCHOOL

銅獎

Bronze Award

樂善堂梁黃蕙芳紀念學校/JSP9100696

LOK SIN TONG LEUNG WONG WAI FONG MEM SCH

銅獎

Bronze Award

樂善堂梁黃蕙芳紀念學校/JSP9100695

LOK SIN TONG LEUNG WONG WAI FONG MEM SCH

銅獎

Bronze Award

藍田循道衛理小學/JSP9100729

LAM TIN METHODIST PRIMARY SCHOOL

銅獎

Bronze Award

藍田循道衛理小學/JSP9100731

LAM TIN METHODIST PRIMARY SCHOOL

銅獎

Bronze Award

郭怡雅神父紀念學校/JSP9100486

FR CUCCHIARA MEMORIAL SCHOOL

優異獎

Merit Award

慈雲山聖文德天主教小學/JSP9100551

TWS ST BONAVENTURE CATHOLIC PRIMARY SCH

優異獎

Merit Award

藍田循道衛理小學/JSP9100730

LAM TIN METHODIST PRIMARY SCHOOL

優異獎

Merit Award

-

小學合唱團(初級組)JSP918

Primary School Choir (Junior)

上水宣道小學/JSP9180013

ALLIANCE PRIMARY SCHOOL, SHEUNG SHUI

金獎

Gold Award

中西區聖安多尼學校/JSP9180021

CENTRAL & WESTERN DIST ST ANTHONY'S SCH

金獎

Gold Award

仁濟醫院羅陳楚思小學/JSP9180088

YCH LAW CHAN CHOR SI PRIMARY SCHOOL

金獎

Gold Award

保良局陸慶濤小學/JSP9180281

PLK LUK HING TOO PRIMARY SCHOOL

金獎

Gold Award

保良局蔡繼有學校(小學部)/JSP9180286

PO LEUNG KUK CHOI KAI YAU SCHOOL(PRIMARY SECTION)

金獎

Gold Award

英皇書院同學會小學第二校/JSP9180313

KING'S COLL OLD BOYS' ASSN PRI SCH NO. 2

金獎

Gold Award

香港道教聯合會雲泉學校/JSP9180377

HONG KONG TAOIST ASSOCIATION WUN TSUEN SCHOOL

金獎

Gold Award

曾梅千禧學校/JSP9180495

TSANG MUI MILLENNIUM SCHOOL

金獎

Gold Award

順德聯誼總會何日東小學/JSP9180514

STFA HO YAT TUNG PRIMARY SCHOOL

金獎

Gold Award

嗇色園主辦可立小學/JSP9180536

HO LAP PRI SCH(SPSD BY SIK SIK YUEN)

金獎

Gold Award

筲箕灣崇真學校/JSP9180559

SHAUKIWAN TSUNG TSIN SCHOOL

金獎

Gold Award

嘉諾撒小學(新蒲崗)/JSP9180646

CANOSSA PRIMARY SCHOOL (SAN PO KONG)

金獎

Gold Award

藍田循道衛理小學/JSP9180722

LAM TIN METHODIST PRIMARY SCHOOL

金獎

Gold Award

獻主會溥仁小學/JSP9180740

PO YAN OBLATE PRIMARY SCHOOL

金獎

Gold Award

靈糧堂秀德小學/JSP9180745

LING LIANG CHURCH SAU TAK PRIMARY SCHOOL

金獎

Gold Award

中華基督教青年會小學/JSP9180022

CHINESE YMCA PRIMARY SCHOOL

銀獎

Silver Award

元朗公立中學校友會小學/JSP9180091

YL PUB MID SCH ALUMNI ASSN PRI SCH

銀獎

Silver Award

元朗朗屏邨惠州學校/JSP9180095

YUEN LONG LONG PING ESTATE WAI CHOW SCH

銀獎

Silver Award

太古小學/JSP9180127

TAIKOO PRIMARY SCHOOL

銀獎

Silver Award

伊斯蘭鮑伯濤紀念小學/JSP9180160

ISLAMIC DHARWOOD PAU MEMORIAL PRI SCH

銀獎

Silver Award

和富慈善基金李宗德小學/JSP9180203

W F JOSEPH LEE PRIMARY SCHOOL

銀獎

Silver Award

保良局志豪小學/JSP9180257

PLK HORIZON EAST PRIMARY SCHOOL

銀獎

Silver Award

香海正覺蓮社佛教黃藻森學校/JSP9180334

HHCKLA BUDDHIST WONG CHO SUM SCHOOL

銀獎

Silver Award

香港中文大學校友會聯會張煊昌學校/JSP9180342

CUHKFAA THOMAS CHEUNG SCHOOL

銀獎

Silver Award

香港青年協會李兆基小學/JSP9180344

HKFYG LEE SHAU KEE PRIMARY SCHOOL

銀獎

Silver Award

香港培正小學/JSP9180356

PUI CHING PRIMARY SCHOOL

銀獎

Silver Award

基督教聖約教會堅樂小學/JSP9180460

MISSION COV CHURCH HOLM GLAD PRI SCH

銀獎

Silver Award

救世軍林拔中紀念學校/JSP9180471

THE SALVATION ARMY LAM BUTT CHUNG MEM SCH

銀獎

Silver Award

港澳信義會小學/JSP9180502

HK & MACAU LUTHERAN CHURCH PRI SCH

銀獎

Silver Award

嗇色園主辦可信學校/JSP9180538

HO SHUN PRI SCH (SPSD BY SIK SIK YUEN)

銀獎

Silver Award

聖公會主愛小學(梨木樹)/JSP9180561

SKH CHU OI PRIMARY SCHOOL (LEI MUK SHUE)

銀獎

Silver Award

聖公會油塘基顯小學/JSP9180583

S.K.H. YAUTONG KEI HIN PRIMARY SCHOOL

銀獎

Silver Award

嘉諾撒小學/JSP9180643

CANOSSA PRIMARY SCHOOL

銀獎

Silver Award

嶺南大學香港同學會小學/JSP9180713

LINGNAN UHKA D.S.S. PRI SCH

銀獎

Silver Award

寶血小學/JSP9180737

PRECIOUS BLOOD PRIMARY SCHOOL

銀獎

Silver Award

元朗朗屏邨東莞學校/JSP9180093

YL LONG PING ESTATE TUNG KOON PRI SCHOOL

銅獎

Bronze Award

佛教慈敬學校/JSP9180185

BUDDHIST CHI KING PRIMARY SCHOOL

銅獎

Bronze Award

吳氏宗親總會泰伯紀念學校/JSP9180191

NG CLAN'S ASSN TAI PAK MEM SCH

銅獎

Bronze Award

東莞工商總會張煌偉小學/JSP9180208

GCC&ITKD CHEONG WONG WAI PRI SCH

銅獎

Bronze Award

香港九龍塘基督教中華宣道會陳元喜小學/JSP9180338

CHRISTIAN ALLIANCE H C CHAN PRI SCH

銅獎

Bronze Award

救世軍韋理夫人紀念學校/JSP9180474

THE SALVATION ARMY ANN WYLLIE MEMORIAL SCHOOL

銅獎

Bronze Award

寶安商會溫浩根小學/JSP9180735

PO ON COMMERCIAL ASSN WAN HO KAN PRI SCH

銅獎

Bronze Award

-

小學合唱團(挑戰組)JSP928

Primary School Choir (Challenger)

佛教陳榮根紀念學校/JSP9280177

BUDDHIST CHAN WING KAN MEMORIAL SCHOOL

金獎

Gold Award

保良局世德小學/JSP9280244

PO LEUNG KUK CASTAR PRIMARY SCHOOL

金獎

Gold Award

優才(楊殷有娣)書院(小學部)/JSP9280707

G. T. (ELLEN YEUNG) COLLEGE (PRIMARY SECTION)

金獎

Gold Award

中華基督教會蒙黃花沃紀念小學/JSP9280055

CCC MONG WONG FAR YOK MEMORIAL PRI SCH

銀獎

Silver Award

元朗寶覺小學/JSP9280098

Yuen Long Po Kok Primary School

銀獎

Silver Award

秀茂坪天主教小學/JSP9280197

SAU MAU PING CATHOLIC PRIMARY SCHOOL

銀獎

Silver Award

香港九龍塘基督教中華宣道會陳元喜小學/JSP9280337

CHRISTIAN ALLIANCE H C CHAN PRI SCH

銀獎

Silver Award

香港培正小學/JSP9280355

PUI CHING PRIMARY SCHOOL

銀獎

Silver Award

東華三院鄧肇堅小學/JSP9280220

TWGH TANG SHIU KIN PRIMARY SCHOOL

銅獎

Bronze Award

順德聯誼總會李金小學/JSP9280519

STFA LEE KAM PRIMARY SCHOOL

銅獎

Bronze Award

聖公會李兆強小學/JSP9280569

SKH LEE SHIU KEUNG PRIMARY SCHOOL

銅獎

Bronze Award

-

小學合唱團(高級組)JSP938

Primary School Choir (Senior)

香港培正小學/JSP9380357

PUI CHING PRIMARY SCHOOL

金獎

Gold Award

軒尼詩道官立小學/JSP9380408

HENNESSY ROAD GOVERNMENT PRIMARY SCH

金獎

Gold Award

救世軍韋理夫人紀念學校/JSP9380475

THE SALVATION ARMY ANN WYLLIE MEMORIAL SCHOOL

金獎

Gold Award

港澳信義會小學/JSP9380503

HK & MACAU LUTHERAN CHURCH PRI SCH

金獎

Gold Award

黃埔宣道小學/JSP9380531

ALLIANCE PRIMARY SCHOOL,WHAMPOA

金獎

Gold Award

靈糧堂秀德小學/JSP9380746

LING LIANG CHURCH SAU TAK PRIMARY SCHOOL

金獎

Gold Award

佛教慈敬學校/JSP9380186

BUDDHIST CHI KING PRIMARY SCHOOL

銀獎

Silver Award

和富慈善基金李宗德小學/JSP9380204

W F JOSEPH LEE PRIMARY SCHOOL

銀獎

Silver Award

順德聯誼總會何日東小學/JSP9380515

STFA HO YAT TUNG PRIMARY SCHOOL

銀獎

Silver Award

十八鄉鄉事委員會公益社小學/JSP9380009

SPH RURAL COMMITTEE KUNG YIK SHE PRI SCH

銅獎

Bronze Award

五邑鄒振猷學校/JSP9380083

FDBWA CHOW CHIN YAU SCHOOL

銅獎

Bronze Award

方樹福堂基金方樹泉小學/JSP9380131

FSFTF FONG SHU CHUEN PRI SCH

銅獎

Bronze Award

亞斯理衛理小學/JSP9380200

ASBURY METHODIST PRIMARY SCHOOL

銅獎

Bronze Award

保良局志豪小學/JSP9380258

PLK HORIZON EAST PRIMARY SCHOOL

銅獎

Bronze Award

聖公會主愛小學(梨木樹)/JSP9380562

SKH CHU OI PRIMARY SCHOOL (LEI MUK SHUE)

銅獎

Bronze Award

-

小學小組合奏(體驗組)JSP950

Primary School Group Ensemble (Explorer)

保良局世德小學/JSP9500245

PO LEUNG KUK CASTAR PRIMARY SCHOOL

金獎

Gold Award

軒尼詩道官立小學/JSP9500414

HENNESSY ROAD GOVERNMENT PRIMARY SCH

金獎

Gold Award

德信學校/JSP9500683

TAK SUN SCHOOL

金獎

Gold Award

優才(楊殷有娣)書院(小學部)/JSP9500709

G. T. (ELLEN YEUNG) COLLEGE (PRIMARY SECTION)

金獎

Gold Award

元朗公立中學校友會小學/JSP9500092

YL PUB MID SCH ALUMNI ASSN PRI SCH

銀獎

Silver Award

香港道教聯合會雲泉學校/JSP9500381

HONG KONG TAOIST ASSOCIATION WUN TSUEN SCHOOL

銀獎

Silver Award

優才(楊殷有娣)書院(小學部)/JSP9500708

G. T. (ELLEN YEUNG) COLLEGE (PRIMARY SECTION)

銀獎

Silver Award

林村公立黃福鑾紀念學校/JSP9500229

LAM TSUEN PUB WONG FOOK LUEN MEM SCH

銅獎

Bronze Award

基督教香港信義會深信學校/JSP9500453

THE ELCHK FAITH LUTHERAN SCHOOL

銅獎

Bronze Award

優才(楊殷有娣)書院(小學部)/JSP9500710

G. T. (ELLEN YEUNG) COLLEGE (PRIMARY SECTION)

銅獎

Bronze Award

-

小學小組合奏 (牧童笛)JSP951

Primary School Group Ensemble (Recorder)

中華基督教會協和小學/JSP9510029

CCC HEEP WOH PRIMARY SCHOOL

金獎

Gold Award

油蔴地街坊會學校/JSP9510236

YAUMATI KAIFONG ASSOCIATION SCHOOL

金獎

Gold Award

北角官立小學/JSP9510134

NORTH POINT GOVERNMENT PRIMARY SCHOOL

銀獎

Silver Award

香港九龍塘基督教中華宣道會陳元喜小學/JSP9510339

CHRISTIAN ALLIANCE H C CHAN PRI SCH

銀獎

Silver Award

藍田循道衛理小學/JSP9510726

LAM TIN METHODIST PRIMARY SCHOOL

銀獎

Silver Award

十八鄉鄉事委員會公益社小學/JSP9510010

SPH RURAL COMMITTEE KUNG YIK SHE PRI SCH

銅獎

Bronze Award

-

小學小組合奏 (弦樂)JSP952

Primary School Group Ensemble (String)

聖公會德田李兆強小學/JSP9520611

SKH TAK TIN LEE SHIU KEUNG PRIMARY SCH

金獎

Gold Award

嘉諾撒聖瑪利學校/JSP9520657

ST MARY'S CANOSSIAN SCHOOL

金獎

Gold Award

東華三院馬錦燦紀念小學/JSP9520217

TUNG WAH GROUP OF HOSPITALS MA KAM CHAN MEMORIAL PRIMARY SCHOOL

銀獎

Silver Award

嗇色園主辦可信學校/JSP9520539

HO SHUN PRI SCH (SPSD BY SIK SIK YUEN)

銀獎

Silver Award

樂善堂梁銶琚學校(分校)/JSP9520699

LST LEUNG KAU KUI PRIMARY SCHOOL (BR)

銀獎

Silver Award

順德聯誼總會何日東小學/JSP9520517

STFA HO YAT TUNG PRIMARY SCHOOL

銅獎

Bronze Award

-

小學小組合奏 (木管樂)JSP953

Primary School Group Ensemble (Woodwind)

聖公會主愛小學(梨木樹)/JSP9530563

SKH CHU OI PRIMARY SCHOOL (LEI MUK SHUE)

銀獎

Silver Award

-

小學小組合奏 (中樂)JSP955

Primary School Group Ensemble (Chinese Instrument)

仁濟醫院羅陳楚思小學/JSP9550089

YCH LAW CHAN CHOR SI PRIMARY SCHOOL

金獎

Gold Award

東莞工商總會張煌偉小學/JSP9550209

GCC&ITKD CHEONG WONG WAI PRI SCH

銀獎

Silver Award

藍田循道衛理小學/JSP9550725

LAM TIN METHODIST PRIMARY SCHOOL

銀獎

Silver Award

聖公會李兆強小學/JSP9550570

SKH LEE SHIU KEUNG PRIMARY SCHOOL

銅獎

Bronze Award

道教青松小學(湖景邨)/JSP9550642

TAOIST CHING CHUNG PRI SCH (WU KING EST)

銅獎

Bronze Award

-

小學小組合奏 (敲擊樂)JSP956

Primary School Group Ensemble (Percussion)

九龍塘學校(小學部)/JSP9560006

KOWLOON TONG SCHOOL (PRIMARY SECTION)

金獎

Gold Award

元朗公立中學校友會小學/JSP9560090

YL PUB MID SCH ALUMNI ASSN PRI SCH

金獎

Gold Award

嘉諾撒聖瑪利學校/JSP9560656

ST MARY'S CANOSSIAN SCHOOL

金獎

Gold Award

慈雲山聖文德天主教小學/JSP9560547

TWS ST BONAVENTURE CATHOLIC PRIMARY SCH

銀獎

Silver Award

嘉諾撒聖心學校私立部/JSP9560652

SACRED HEART CANOSSIAN SCH, PRIVATE SECT

銀獎

Silver Award

優才(楊殷有娣)書院(小學部)/JSP9560706

G. T. (ELLEN YEUNG) COLLEGE (PRIMARY SECTION)

銀獎

Silver Award

藍田循道衛理小學/JSP9560723

LAM TIN METHODIST PRIMARY SCHOOL

銀獎

Silver Award

路德會沙崙學校/JSP9560640

SHARON LUTHERAN SCHOOL

銅獎

Bronze Award

藍田循道衛理小學/JSP9560724

LAM TIN METHODIST PRIMARY SCHOOL

銅獎

Bronze Award

-

小學小組合奏(中國鼓)JSP957

Primary School Group Ensemble (Chinese Percussion)

基督教宣道會宣基小學/JSP9570442

CHR & MISSIONARY ALLIANCE SUN KEI PRI SC

金獎

Gold Award

嘉諾撒培德學校/JSP9570649

PUI TAK CANOSSIAN PRIMARY SCHOOL

金獎

Gold Award

獻主會溥仁小學/JSP9570739

PO YAN OBLATE PRIMARY SCHOOL

金獎

Gold Award

基督教香港信義會葵盛信義學校/JSP9570454

ELCHK KWAI SHING LUTHERAN PRI SCH

銀獎

Silver Award

香海正覺蓮社佛教黃藻森學校/JSP9570335

HHCKLA BUDDHIST WONG CHO SUM SCHOOL

銅獎

Bronze Award

-

小學合唱小組JSP958

Primary School Group Ensemble (Singing)

救世軍田家炳學校/JSP9580468

SA TIN KA PING SCHOOL

金獎

Gold Award

黃埔宣道小學/JSP9580532

ALLIANCE PRIMARY SCHOOL,WHAMPOA

金獎

Gold Award

香港道教聯合會雲泉學校/JSP9580378

HONG KONG TAOIST ASSOCIATION WUN TSUEN SCHOOL

銀獎

Silver Award

軒尼詩道官立小學/JSP9580409

HENNESSY ROAD GOVERNMENT PRIMARY SCH

銀獎

Silver Award

將軍澳官立小學/JSP9580462

TSEUNG KWAN O GOVERNMENT PRI SCHOOL

銀獎

Silver Award

嗇色園主辦可譽中學暨可譽小學(小學部)/JSP9580540

HO YU COLL & PRI (SPON BY SIK SIK YUEN)

銅獎

Bronze Award

-

小學小組合奏 (管弦樂)JSP959

Primary School Group Ensemble (Orchestral instrument)

中華基督教會基華小學(九龍塘)/JSP9590040

CCC KEI WA PRI SCH (KOWLOON TONG)

金獎

Gold Award

軒尼詩道官立小學/JSP9590411

HENNESSY ROAD GOVERNMENT PRIMARY SCH

金獎

Gold Award

大埔循道衛理小學/JSP9590017

TAI PO METHODIST SCHOOL

銀獎

Silver Award

救世軍韋理夫人紀念學校/JSP9590480

THE SALVATION ARMY ANN WYLLIE MEMORIAL SCHOOL

銀獎

Silver Award

順德聯誼總會李金小學/JSP9590520

STFA LEE KAM PRIMARY SCHOOL

銀獎

Silver Award

順德聯誼總會李金小學/JSP9590521

STFA LEE KAM PRIMARY SCHOOL

銀獎

Silver Award

慈雲山聖文德天主教小學/JSP9590550

TWS ST BONAVENTURE CATHOLIC PRIMARY SCH

銀獎

Silver Award

鐘聲學校/JSP9590744

CHUNG SING SCHOOL

銀獎

Silver Award

港澳信義會小學/JSP9590504

HK & MACAU LUTHERAN CHURCH PRI SCH

銅獎

Bronze Award

-

管弦樂團(小學組)JSP991

Symphony Orchestra (Primary)

大角嘴天主教小學(海帆道)/JSP9910015

TKT CATHOLIC PRIMARY SCHOOL (HOI FAN RD)

金獎

Gold Award

中華基督教會協和小學(長沙灣)/JSP9910031

CCC HEEP WOH PRI SCH (CHEUNG SHA WAN)

金獎

Gold Award

民生書院小學/JSP9910143

MUNSANG COLLEGE PRIMARY SCHOOL

金獎

Gold Award

浸信會呂明才小學/JSP9910396

BAPTIST LUI MING CHOI PRIMARY SCHOOL

金獎

Gold Award

啓思小學/JSP9910427

CREATIVE PRIMARY SCHOOL

金獎

Gold Award

循道學校/JSP9910494

METHODIST SCHOOL

金獎

Gold Award

黃埔宣道小學/JSP9910530

ALLIANCE PRIMARY SCHOOL,WHAMPOA

金獎

Gold Award

聖保祿天主教小學/JSP9910617

ST PAUL'S PRIMARY CATHOLIC SCHOOL

金獎

Gold Award

嘉諾撒聖心學校私立部/JSP9910651

SACRED HEART CANOSSIAN SCH, PRIVATE SECT

金獎

Gold Award

九龍塘天主教華德學校/JSP9910005

KOWLOON TONG BISHOP WALSH CATHOLIC SCH

銀獎

Silver Award

大埔舊墟公立學校/JSP9910018

TAI PO OLD MARKET PUBLIC SCHOOL

銀獎

Silver Award

天神嘉諾撒學校/JSP9910124

HOLY ANGELS CANOSSIAN SCHOOL

銀獎

Silver Award

北角官立小學/JSP9910136

NORTH POINT GOVERNMENT PRIMARY SCHOOL

銀獎

Silver Award

和富慈善基金李宗德小學/JSP9910201

W F JOSEPH LEE PRIMARY SCHOOL

銀獎

Silver Award

培基小學/JSP9910428

STEWARDS POOI KEI PRIMARY SCHOOL

銀獎

Silver Award

基督教宣道會徐澤林紀念小學/JSP9910447

C & M ALLIANCE CHUI CHAK LAM MEM SCHOOL

銀獎

Silver Award

救恩學校/JSP9910481

KAU YAN SCHOOL

銀獎

Silver Award

聖公會油塘基顯小學/JSP9910582

S.K.H. YAUTONG KEI HIN PRIMARY SCHOOL

銀獎

Silver Award

葛量洪校友會黃埔學校/JSP9910633

GCEPSA WHAMPOA PRIMARY SCHOOL

銀獎

Silver Award

嘉諾撒小學(新蒲崗)/JSP9910645

CANOSSA PRIMARY SCHOOL (SAN PO KONG)

銀獎

Silver Award

嘉諾撒聖瑪利學校/JSP9910655

ST MARY'S CANOSSIAN SCHOOL

銀獎

Silver Award

中華基督教會基華小學(九龍塘)/JSP9910039

CCC KEI WA PRI SCH (KOWLOON TONG)

銅獎

Bronze Award

仁濟醫院羅陳楚思小學/JSP9910087

YCH LAW CHAN CHOR SI PRIMARY SCHOOL

銅獎

Bronze Award

將軍澳循道衛理小學/JSP9910467

TSEUNG KWAN O METHODIST PRIMARY SCHOOL

銅獎

Bronze Award

聖公會聖安德烈小學/JSP9910604

S.K.H. ST. ANDREW'S PRIMARY SCHOOL

銅獎

Bronze Award

聖類斯中學(小學部)/JSP9910632

ST. LOUIS SCHOOL (PRIMARY SECTION)

銅獎

Bronze Award

-

弦樂團(小學組)JSP992

String Orchestra (Primary)

中華基督教會協和小學(長沙灣)/JSP9920034

CCC HEEP WOH PRI SCH (CHEUNG SHA WAN)

金獎

Gold Award

香港培正小學/JSP9920354

PUI CHING PRIMARY SCHOOL

金獎

Gold Award

高主教書院小學部/JSP9920425

RAIMONDI COLLEGE PRIMARY SECTION

金獎

Gold Award

華德學校/JSP9920510

BISHOP WALSH PRIMARY SCHOOL

金獎

Gold Award

瑪利曼小學/JSP9920666

MARYMOUNT PRIMARY SCHOOL

金獎

Gold Award

瑪利諾修院學校(小學部)/JSP9920668

MARYKNOLL CONVENT SCH (PRI SECT)

金獎

Gold Award

中華基督教會基慧小學(馬灣)/JSP9920053

CCC KEI WAI PRIMARY SCHOOL (MA WAN)

銀獎

Silver Award

油蔴地天主教小學(海泓道)/JSP9920235

YAUMATI CATHOLIC PRI SCH (HOI WANG RD)

銀獎

Silver Award

保良局陸慶濤小學/JSP9920280

PLK LUK HING TOO PRIMARY SCHOOL

銀獎

Silver Award

番禺會所華仁小學/JSP9920506

PUN U ASSOCIATION WAH YAN PRIMARY SCHOOL

銀獎

Silver Award

聖方濟各英文小學/JSP9920614

ST FRANCIS OF ASSISI'S ENGLISH PRI SCH

銀獎

Silver Award

聖若瑟小學/JSP9920624

ST JOSEPH'S PRIMARY SCHOOL

銀獎

Silver Award

德望小學暨幼稚園/JSP9920687

GOOD HOPE PRI SCH CUM KG

銀獎

Silver Award

保良局世德小學/JSP9920243

PO LEUNG KUK CASTAR PRIMARY SCHOOL

銅獎

Bronze Award

路德會沙崙學校/JSP9920641

SHARON LUTHERAN SCHOOL

銅獎

Bronze Award

聖公會聖彼得小學/JSP9920608

S.K.H. ST. PETER'S PRIMARY SCHOOL

優異獎

Merit Award

-

管樂團(小學組)JSP993

Symphonic Band (Primary)

中華基督教會基慧小學/JSP9930049

CCC KEI WAI PRIMARY SCHOOL

金獎

Gold Award

保良局蕭漢森小學/JSP9930296

PLK SIU HON-SUM PRIMARY SCHOOL

金獎

Gold Award

高主教書院小學部/JSP9930424

RAIMONDI COLLEGE PRIMARY SECTION

金獎

Gold Award

喇沙小學/JSP9930491

LA SALLE PRIMARY SCHOOL

金獎

Gold Award

中華基督教會協和小學/JSP9930028

CCC HEEP WOH PRIMARY SCHOOL

銀獎

Silver Award

中華基督教會協和小學(長沙灣)/JSP9930033

CCC HEEP WOH PRI SCH (CHEUNG SHA WAN)

銀獎

Silver Award

和富慈善基金李宗德小學/JSP9930205

W F JOSEPH LEE PRIMARY SCHOOL

銀獎

Silver Award

東華三院馬錦燦紀念小學/JSP9930216

TUNG WAH GROUP OF HOSPITALS MA KAM CHAN MEMORIAL PRIMARY SCHOOL

銀獎

Silver Award

油蔴地天主教小學(海泓道)/JSP9930234

YAUMATI CATHOLIC PRI SCH (HOI WANG RD)

銀獎

Silver Award

保良局陸慶濤小學/JSP9930279

PLK LUK HING TOO PRIMARY SCHOOL

銀獎

Silver Award

香港學生輔助會小學/JSP9930385

HONG KONG STUDENT AID SOCIETY PRI SCHOOL

銀獎

Silver Award

浸信會沙田圍呂明才小學/JSP9930397

BAPTIST (STW) LUI MING CHOI PRIM SCH

銀獎

Silver Award

救世軍林拔中紀念學校/JSP9930470

THE SALVATION ARMY LAM BUTT CHUNG MEM SCH

銀獎

Silver Award

聖方濟各英文小學/JSP9930613

ST FRANCIS OF ASSISI'S ENGLISH PRI SCH

銀獎

Silver Award

瑪利曼小學/JSP9930667

MARYMOUNT PRIMARY SCHOOL

銀獎

Silver Award

德望小學暨幼稚園/JSP9930686

GOOD HOPE PRI SCH CUM KG

銀獎

Silver Award

丹拿山循道學校/JSP9930074

CHINESE METHODIST SCHOOL, TANNER HILL

銅獎

Bronze Award

天主教佑華小學/JSP9930108

OUR LADY OF CHINA CATHOLIC PRI SCH

銅獎

Bronze Award

聖公會李兆強小學/JSP9930568

SKH LEE SHIU KEUNG PRIMARY SCHOOL

銅獎

Bronze Award

聖公會聖彼得小學/JSP9930607

S.K.H. ST. PETER'S PRIMARY SCHOOL

銅獎

Bronze Award

-

中樂團(小學組)JSP995

Chinese Orchestra (Primary)

和富慈善基金李宗德小學/JSP9950202

W F JOSEPH LEE PRIMARY SCHOOL

金獎

Gold Award

塘尾道官立小學/JSP9950543

TONG MEI ROAD GOVERNMENT PRIMARY SCH

金獎

Gold Award

十八鄉鄉事委員會公益社小學/JSP9950008

SPH RURAL COMMITTEE KUNG YIK SHE PRI SCH

銀獎

Silver Award

中華基督教會協和小學(長沙灣)/JSP9950032

CCC HEEP WOH PRI SCH (CHEUNG SHA WAN)

銀獎

Silver Award

保良局田家炳小學/JSP9950246

PLK TIN KA PING PRIMARY SCHOOL

銀獎

Silver Award

香港培正小學/JSP9950353

PUI CHING PRIMARY SCHOOL

銀獎

Silver Award

聖公會李兆強小學/JSP9950576

SKH LEE SHIU KEUNG PRIMARY SCHOOL

銀獎

Silver Award

北角官立小學/JSP9950133

NORTH POINT GOVERNMENT PRIMARY SCHOOL

銅獎

Bronze Award

-

敲擊樂團(小學組)JSP996

Percussion Band (Primary)

亞斯理衛理小學/JSP9960199

ASBURY METHODIST PRIMARY SCHOOL

金獎

Gold Award

香港學生輔助會小學/JSP9960384

HONG KONG STUDENT AID SOCIETY PRI SCHOOL

金獎

Gold Award

基督教聖約教會堅樂小學/JSP9960459

MISSION COV CHURCH HOLM GLAD PRI SCH

金獎

Gold Award

循道學校/JSP9960493

METHODIST SCHOOL

金獎

Gold Award

黃埔宣道小學/JSP9960529

ALLIANCE PRIMARY SCHOOL,WHAMPOA

金獎

Gold Award

聖公會青衣主恩小學/JSP9960585

S.K.H. TSING YI CHU YAN PRIMARY SCHOOL

金獎

Gold Award

聖公會基恩小學/JSP9960593

SKH KEI YAN PRIMARY SCHOOL

金獎

Gold Award

嘉諾撒聖瑪利學校/JSP9960654

ST MARY'S CANOSSIAN SCHOOL

金獎

Gold Award

勵志會梁李秀娛紀念小學/JSP9960711

ENDEAVR LEUNG LEE SAU YU MEM PRI SCH

金獎

Gold Award

上水惠州公立學校/JSP9960014

WAI CHOW PUBLIC SCHOOL (SHEUNG SHUI)

銀獎

Silver Award

中華基督教會協和小學(長沙灣)/JSP9960030

CCC HEEP WOH PRI SCH (CHEUNG SHA WAN)

銀獎

Silver Award

中華基督教會基慧小學(馬灣)/JSP9960052

CCC KEI WAI PRIMARY SCHOOL (MA WAN)

銀獎

Silver Award

太古小學/JSP9960126

TAIKOO PRIMARY SCHOOL

銀獎

Silver Award

培僑書院(小學部)/JSP9960436

PUI KIU COLLEGE(PRIMARY SECTION)

銀獎

Silver Award

將軍澳循道衛理小學/JSP9960466

TSEUNG KWAN O METHODIST PRIMARY SCHOOL

銀獎

Silver Award

救世軍林拔中紀念學校/JSP9960469

THE SALVATION ARMY LAM BUTT CHUNG MEM SCH

銀獎

Silver Award

慈雲山天主教小學/JSP9960546

TSZ WAN SHAN CATHOLIC PRIMARY SCHOOL

銀獎

Silver Award

聖若瑟小學/JSP9960623

ST JOSEPH'S PRIMARY SCHOOL

銀獎

Silver Award

嘉諾撒聖家學校(九龍塘)/JSP9960653

HOLY FAMILY CANOSSIAN SCH (KLN TONG)

銀獎

Silver Award

保良局志豪小學/JSP9960262

PLK HORIZON EAST PRIMARY SCHOOL

銅獎

Bronze Award

聖公會偉倫小學/JSP9960590

SKH WEI LUN PRIMARY SCHOOL

銅獎

Bronze Award

嘉諾撒小學(新蒲崗)/JSP9960644

CANOSSA PRIMARY SCHOOL (SAN PO KONG)

銅獎

Bronze Award

-

中國鼓隊(小學組)JSP997

Chinese Percussion Team (Primary)

吳氏宗親總會泰伯紀念學校/JSP9970190

NG CLAN'S ASSN TAI PAK MEM SCH

銀獎

Silver Award

-

小學步操樂團JSP998

Marching Band (Primary School)

保良局雨川小學/JSP9980265

PLK RIVERAIN PRIMARY SCHOOL

金獎

Gold Award

基督教神召會梁省德小學/JSP9980456

ASSEMBLY OF GOD LEUNG SING TAK PRI SCH

銀獎

Silver Award

聖公會青衣邨何澤芸小學/JSP9980589

SKH TSING YI EST HO CHAK WAN PRI SCH

銀獎

Silver Award

順德聯誼總會何日東小學/JSP9980518

STFA HO YAT TUNG PRIMARY SCHOOL

銅獎

Bronze Award

-

學前體驗組(小組合奏)JSPS99

Pre-School Explorer(Group Ensemble)

維多利亞幼兒園/JSPS990670

VICTORIA NURSERY

金獎

Gold Award

-

中學合奏 (體驗組)JSS900

Secondary School Ensemble (Explorer)

天主教郭得勝中學/JSS9000119

KWOK TAK SENG CATHOLIC SECONDARY SCHOOL

金獎

Gold Award

庇理羅士女子中學/JSS9000193

BELILIOS PUBLIC SCHOOL

金獎

Gold Award

風采中學(教育評議會主辦)/JSS9000320

ELEGANTIA COLLEGE (SPONSORED BY ED CONV)

金獎

Gold Award

香港浸會大學附屬學校王錦輝中小學(中學部)/JSS9000350

HKBUAS WONG KAM FAI SEC & PRI SCH (SECONDARY SECTION)

金獎

Gold Award

十八鄉鄉事委員會公益社中學/JSS9000012

SPHRC KUNG YIK SHE SECONDARY SCHOOL

銀獎

Silver Award

仁濟醫院林百欣中學/JSS9000085

YCH LIM POR YEN SECONDARY SCHOOL

銀獎

Silver Award

庇理羅士女子中學/JSS9000192

BELILIOS PUBLIC SCHOOL

銀獎

Silver Award

東華三院呂潤財紀念中學/JSS9000211

TWGH LUI YUN CHOY MEMORIAL COLLEGE

銀獎

Silver Award

禮賢會恩慈學校/JSS9000716

RHENISH CHURCH GRACE SCHOOL

銅獎

Bronze Award

-

中學合奏 (牧童笛)JSS901

Secondary School Ensemble (Recorder)

天主教郭得勝中學/JSS9010117

KWOK TAK SENG CATHOLIC SECONDARY SCHOOL

金獎

Gold Award

天主教郭得勝中學/JSS9010116

KWOK TAK SENG CATHOLIC SECONDARY SCHOOL

金獎

Gold Award

天主教郭得勝中學/JSS9010118

KWOK TAK SENG CATHOLIC SECONDARY SCHOOL

金獎

Gold Award

天主教郭得勝中學/JSS9010115

KWOK TAK SENG CATHOLIC SECONDARY SCHOOL

金獎

Gold Award

新亞中學/JSS9010552

NEW ASIA MIDDLE SCHOOL

金獎

Gold Award

中華基督教會何福堂書院/JSS9010027

CCC HOH FUK TONG COLLEGE

銀獎

Silver Award

中華基督教會基新中學/JSS9010044

CCC KEI SAN SECONDARY SCHOOL

銀獎

Silver Award

裘錦秋中學(元朗)/JSS9010636

JU CHING CHU SEC SCH (YUEN LONG)

銀獎

Silver Award

中華基督教會基新中學/JSS9010043

CCC KEI SAN SECONDARY SCHOOL

優異獎

Merit Award

-

中學合奏 (弦樂)JSS902

Secondary School Ensemble (String)

保良局蔡繼有學校(中學部)/JSS9020292

PO LEUNG KUK CHOI KAI YAU SCHOOL (SECONDARY SECTION)

金獎

Gold Award

香港華仁書院/JSS9020373

WAH YAN COLLEGE, HONG KONG

金獎

Gold Award

香港華仁書院/JSS9020371

WAH YAN COLLEGE, HONG KONG

金獎

Gold Award

旅港開平商會中學/JSS9020389

HOI PING CHAMBER OF COMMERCE SEC SCH

金獎

Gold Award

馬錦明慈善基金馬可賓紀念中學/JSS9020420

SMKMCF MA KO PAN MEM COLLEGE

金獎

Gold Award

聖保祿學校/JSS9020622

ST PAUL'S CONVENT SCHOOL

金獎

Gold Award

觀塘官立中學/JSS9020761

KWUN TONG GOVERNMENT SECONDARY SCHOOL

金獎

Gold Award

何明華會督銀禧中學/JSS9020174

BISHOP HALL JUBILEE SCHOOL

銀獎

Silver Award

長沙灣天主教英文中學/JSS9020239

CHEUNG SHA WAN CATHOLIC SECONDARY SCHOOL

銀獎

Silver Award

保良局羅傑承(一九八三)中學/JSS9020303

PO LEUNG KUK LO KIT SING (1983) COLLEGE

銀獎

Silver Award

風采中學(教育評議會主辦)/JSS9020322

ELEGANTIA COLLEGE (SPONSORED BY ED CONV)

銀獎

Silver Award

香港浸會大學附屬學校王錦輝中小學(中學部)/JSS9020351

HKBUAS WONG KAM FAI SEC & PRI SCH (SECONDARY SECTION)

銀獎

Silver Award

香港華仁書院/JSS9020370

WAH YAN COLLEGE, HONG KONG

銀獎

Silver Award

聖嘉勒女書院/JSS9020629

ST CLARE'S GIRLS' SCHOOL

銀獎

Silver Award

聖羅撒書院/JSS9020631

ST ROSE OF LIMA'S COLLEGE

銀獎

Silver Award

鳳溪第一中學/JSS9020674

FUNG KAI NO.1 SECONDARY SCHOOL

銀獎

Silver Award

觀塘官立中學/JSS9020757

KWUN TONG GOVERNMENT SECONDARY SCHOOL

銅獎

Bronze Award

-

中學合奏 (木管樂)JSS903

Secondary School Ensemble (Woodwind)

民生書院/JSS9030142

MUNSANG COLLEGE

金獎

Gold Award

保良局蔡繼有學校(中學部)/JSS9030293

PO LEUNG KUK CHOI KAI YAU SCHOOL (SECONDARY SECTION)

金獎

Gold Award

南亞路德會沐恩中學/JSS9030309

SALEM-IMMANUEL LUTHERAN COLLEGE

金獎

Gold Award

聖保祿學校/JSS9030621

ST PAUL'S CONVENT SCHOOL

金獎

Gold Award

德望學校/JSS9030689

GOOD HOPE SCHOOL

金獎

Gold Award

德望學校/JSS9030688

GOOD HOPE SCHOOL

金獎

Gold Award

觀塘官立中學/JSS9030758

KWUN TONG GOVERNMENT SECONDARY SCHOOL

金獎

Gold Award

觀塘官立中學/JSS9030759

KWUN TONG GOVERNMENT SECONDARY SCHOOL

金獎

Gold Award

觀塘官立中學/JSS9030762

KWUN TONG GOVERNMENT SECONDARY SCHOOL

金獎

Gold Award

裘錦秋中學(元朗)/JSS9030638

JU CHING CHU SEC SCH (YUEN LONG)

銀獎

Silver Award

寧波公學/JSS9030663

NING PO COLLEGE

銀獎

Silver Award

伊利沙伯中學舊生會湯國華中學/JSS9030156

QESOSA TONG KWOK WAH SECONDARY SCHOOL

銅獎

Bronze Award

伊利沙伯中學舊生會湯國華中學/JSS9030154

QESOSA TONG KWOK WAH SECONDARY SCHOOL

銅獎

Bronze Award

伊利沙伯中學舊生會湯國華中學/JSS9030155

QESOSA TONG KWOK WAH SECONDARY SCHOOL

銅獎

Bronze Award

南亞路德會沐恩中學/JSS9030310

SALEM-IMMANUEL LUTHERAN COLLEGE

銅獎

Bronze Award

香港華仁書院/JSS9030372

WAH YAN COLLEGE, HONG KONG

銅獎

Bronze Award

粉嶺救恩書院/JSS9030400

FANLING KAU YAN COLLEGE

銅獎

Bronze Award

馬錦明慈善基金馬可賓紀念中學/JSS9030421

SMKMCF MA KO PAN MEM COLLEGE

銅獎

Bronze Award

裘錦秋中學(元朗)/JSS9030639

JU CHING CHU SEC SCH (YUEN LONG)

銅獎

Bronze Award

西貢崇真天主教學校(中學部)/JSS9030171

SAI KUNG SUNG TSUN CATH SCH (SEC SECT)

優異獎

Merit Award

-

中學合奏 (銅管樂)JSS904

Secondary School Ensemble (Brass)

九龍工業學校/JSS9040003

KOWLOON TECHNICAL SCHOOL

金獎

Gold Award

保良局蔡繼有學校(中學部)/JSS9040291

PO LEUNG KUK CHOI KAI YAU SCHOOL (SECONDARY SECTION)

金獎

Gold Award

華仁書院(九龍)/JSS9040507

WAH YAN COLLEGE, KOWLOON

金獎

Gold Award

民生書院/JSS9040141

MUNSANG COLLEGE

銀獎

Silver Award

觀塘官立中學/JSS9040763

KWUN TONG GOVERNMENT SECONDARY SCHOOL

銀獎

Silver Award

觀塘官立中學/JSS9040760

KWUN TONG GOVERNMENT SECONDARY SCHOOL

銀獎

Silver Award

佛教黃鳳翎中學/JSS9040184

BUDDHIST WONG FUNG LING COLLEGE

銅獎

Bronze Award

博愛醫院八十週年鄧英喜中學/JSS9040488

POH 80TH ANNIVERSARY TANG YING HEI COLLEGE

銅獎

Bronze Award

-

中學合奏 (中樂)JSS905

Secondary School Ensemble (Chinese Instrument)

保良局羅傑承(一九八三)中學/JSS9050302

PO LEUNG KUK LO KIT SING (1983) COLLEGE

金獎

Gold Award

風采中學(教育評議會主辦)/JSS9050321

ELEGANTIA COLLEGE (SPONSORED BY ED CONV)

金獎

Gold Award

保良局唐乃勤初中書院/JSS9050267

PO LEUNG KUK TONG NAI KAN JUNIOR SECONDARY COLLEGE

銀獎

Silver Award

保良局唐乃勤初中書院/JSS9050266

PO LEUNG KUK TONG NAI KAN JUNIOR SECONDARY COLLEGE

銀獎

Silver Award

保良局羅傑承(一九八三)中學/JSS9050301

PO LEUNG KUK LO KIT SING (1983) COLLEGE

銀獎

Silver Award

南亞路德會沐恩中學/JSS9050307

SALEM-IMMANUEL LUTHERAN COLLEGE

銀獎

Silver Award

南亞路德會沐恩中學/JSS9050308

SALEM-IMMANUEL LUTHERAN COLLEGE

銀獎

Silver Award

聖公會莫壽增會督中學/JSS9050602

SKH BISHOP MOK SAU TSENG SEC SCH

銀獎

Silver Award

聖芳濟書院/JSS9050616

ST FRANCIS XAVIER'S COLLEGE

銀獎

Silver Award

-

中學合奏 (敲擊樂)JSS906

Secondary School Ensemble (Percussion)

伊利沙伯中學舊生會湯國華中學/JSS9060151

QESOSA TONG KWOK WAH SECONDARY SCHOOL

銀獎

Silver Award

南亞路德會沐恩中學/JSS9060305

SALEM-IMMANUEL LUTHERAN COLLEGE

銅獎

Bronze Award

-

中學合奏 (中國鼓)JSS906A

Secondary School Ensemble (Chinese Percussion)

培僑中學/JSS906A0435

PUI KIU MIDDLE SCHOOL

銅獎

Bronze Award

-

中學流行樂隊JSS907

Secondary School Pop Band

田家炳中學/JSS9070147

TIN KA PING SECONDARY SCHOOL

金獎

Gold Award

香港教育工作者聯會黃楚標中學/JSS9070364

HKFEW WONG CHO BAU SECONDARY SCHOOL

金獎

Gold Award

浸信會永隆中學/JSS9070395

BAPTIST WING LUNG SECONDARY SCHOOL

金獎

Gold Award

新界喇沙中學/JSS9070557

DE LA SALLE SECONDARY SCHOOL N T

金獎

Gold Award

仁濟醫院林百欣中學/JSS9070086

YCH LIM POR YEN SECONDARY SCHOOL

銀獎

Silver Award

伊利沙伯中學舊生會湯國華中學/JSS9070157

QESOSA TONG KWOK WAH SECONDARY SCHOOL

銀獎

Silver Award

東華三院鄺錫坤伉儷中學/JSS9070221

TWGHS MR & MRS KWONG SIK KWAN COLLEGE

銀獎

Silver Award

廠商會中學/JSS9070681

CMA SECONDARY SCHOOL

銀獎

Silver Award

伊利沙伯中學舊生會湯國華中學/JSS9070158

QESOSA TONG KWOK WAH SECONDARY SCHOOL

銅獎

Bronze Award

-

中學合唱JSS908

Secondary School Ensemble (Singing)

天主教郭得勝中學/JSS9080120

KWOK TAK SENG CATHOLIC SECONDARY SCHOOL

金獎

Gold Award

天主教郭得勝中學/JSS9080121

KWOK TAK SENG CATHOLIC SECONDARY SCHOOL

金獎

Gold Award

保良局羅傑承(一九八三)中學/JSS9080300

PO LEUNG KUK LO KIT SING (1983) COLLEGE

金獎

Gold Award

博愛醫院歷屆總理聯誼會梁省德中學/JSS9080490

AD&FDPOHL LEUNG SING TAK COLLEGE

金獎

Gold Award

東華三院辛亥年總理中學/JSS9080215

TWGH SUN HOI DIRECTORS' COLLEGE

銀獎

Silver Award

培僑書院(中學部)/JSS9080439

PUI KIU COLLEGE (SECONDARY SECTION)

銀獎

Silver Award

順德聯誼總會翁祐中學/JSS9080526

STFA YUNG YAU COLLEGE

銀獎

Silver Award

禮賢會恩慈學校/JSS9080717

RHENISH CHURCH GRACE SCHOOL

銀獎

Silver Award

中華基督教會基新中學/JSS9080046

CCC KEI SAN SECONDARY SCHOOL

銅獎

Bronze Award

天水圍循道衞理中學/JSS9080104

TIN SHUI WAI METHODIST COLLEGE

銅獎

Bronze Award

林大輝中學/JSS9080223

LAM TAI FAI COLLEGE

銅獎

Bronze Award

林大輝中學/JSS9080225

LAM TAI FAI COLLEGE

銅獎

Bronze Award

林大輝中學/JSS9080224

LAM TAI FAI COLLEGE

銅獎

Bronze Award

香島中學/JSS9080327

HEUNG TO MIDDLE SCHOOL

銅獎

Bronze Award

香島中學/JSS9080326

HEUNG TO MIDDLE SCHOOL

銅獎

Bronze Award

寧波公學/JSS9080665

NING PO COLLEGE

銅獎

Bronze Award

廠商會中學/JSS9080679

CMA SECONDARY SCHOOL

銅獎

Bronze Award

禮賢會彭學高紀念中學/JSS9080721

RHENISH CHURCH PANG HOK-KO MEMORIAL COLLEGE

銅獎

Bronze Award

中華基督教會基新中學/JSS9080045

CCC KEI SAN SECONDARY SCHOOL

優異獎

Merit Award

粉嶺禮賢會中學/JSS9080405

FANLING RHENISH CHURCH SECONDARY SCHOOL

優異獎

Merit Award

嗇色園主辦可譽中學暨可譽小學(中學部)/JSS9080541

HO YU COLL & PRI (SPON BY SIK SIK YUEN)

優異獎

Merit Award

廠商會中學/JSS9080676

CMA SECONDARY SCHOOL

優異獎

Merit Award

廠商會中學/JSS9080678

CMA SECONDARY SCHOOL

優異獎

Merit Award

廠商會中學/JSS9080680

CMA SECONDARY SCHOOL

優異獎

Merit Award

-

手鈴及手鐘(中學組)JSS910

Handbell and Handchime (Secondary)

五旬節聖潔會永光書院/JSS9100082

PHC WING KWONG COLLEGE

金獎

Gold Award

天水圍循道衞理中學/JSS9100105

TIN SHUI WAI METHODIST COLLEGE

金獎

Gold Award

保良局蔡繼有學校(中學部)/JSS9100295

PO LEUNG KUK CHOI KAI YAU SCHOOL (SECONDARY SECTION)

金獎

Gold Award

保良局羅傑承(一九八三)中學/JSS9100304

PO LEUNG KUK LO KIT SING (1983) COLLEGE

金獎

Gold Award

香島中學/JSS9100330

HEUNG TO MIDDLE SCHOOL

金獎

Gold Award

香島中學/JSS9100328

HEUNG TO MIDDLE SCHOOL

金獎

Gold Award

香島中學/JSS9100329

HEUNG TO MIDDLE SCHOOL

金獎

Gold Award

基督教香港信義會元朗信義中學/JSS9100450

ELCHK YL LUTHERAN SECONDARY SCHOOL

金獎

Gold Award

基督教香港信義會元朗信義中學/JSS9100451

ELCHK YL LUTHERAN SECONDARY SCHOOL

金獎

Gold Award

聖公會呂明才中學/JSS9100567

SKH LUI MING CHOI SECONDARY SCHOOL

金獎

Gold Award

五旬節聖潔會永光書院/JSS9100080

PHC WING KWONG COLLEGE

銀獎

Silver Award

五旬節聖潔會永光書院/JSS9100081

PHC WING KWONG COLLEGE

銀獎

Silver Award

天水圍循道衞理中學/JSS9100106

TIN SHUI WAI METHODIST COLLEGE

銀獎

Silver Award

保良局何蔭棠中學/JSS9100254

PLK CELINE HO YAM TONG COLLEGE

銀獎

Silver Award

香港青年協會李兆基書院/JSS9100348

HKFYG LEE SHAU KEE COLLEGE

銀獎

Silver Award

香港道教聯合會青松中學/JSS9100374

HKTA CHING CHUNG SECONDARY SCHOOL

銀獎

Silver Award

梁式芝書院/JSS9100485

LEUNG SHEK CHEE COLLEGE

銀獎

Silver Award

嗇色園主辦可譽中學暨可譽小學(中學部)/JSS9100542

HO YU COLL & PRI (SPON BY SIK SIK YUEN)

銀獎

Silver Award

聖公會呂明才中學/JSS9100565

SKH LUI MING CHOI SECONDARY SCHOOL

銀獎

Silver Award

聖公會呂明才中學/JSS9100566

SKH LUI MING CHOI SECONDARY SCHOOL

銀獎

Silver Award

聖公會李福慶中學/JSS9100580

SKH LI FOOK HING SECONDARY SCHOOL

銀獎

Silver Award

潮州會館中學/JSS9100705

CHIU CHOW ASSOCIATION SECONDARY SCHOOL

銀獎

Silver Award

中華基督教會全完中學/JSS9100023

CCC CHUEN YUEN COLLEGE

銅獎

Bronze Award

中華基督教會協和書院/JSS9100038

CCC HEEP WOH COLLEGE

銅獎

Bronze Award

林大輝中學/JSS9100227

LAM TAI FAI COLLEGE

銅獎

Bronze Award

保良局蔡繼有學校(中學部)/JSS9100294

PO LEUNG KUK CHOI KAI YAU SCHOOL (SECONDARY SECTION)

銅獎

Bronze Award

鳳溪廖萬石堂中學/JSS9100675

FUNG KAI LIU MAN SHEK TONG SEC SCH

銅獎

Bronze Award

中華基督教會基道中學/JSS9100048

CCC KEI TO SEC SCH

優異獎

Merit Award

-

中學合唱團(初級組)JSS918

Secondary School Choir (Junior)

天主教母佑會蕭明中學/JSS9180107

DMHC SIU MING CATHOLIC SEC SCH

金獎

Gold Award

林大輝中學/JSS9180222

LAM TAI FAI COLLEGE

金獎

Gold Award

長沙灣天主教英文中學/JSS9180238

CHEUNG SHA WAN CATHOLIC SECONDARY SCHOOL

金獎

Gold Award

保良局羅傑承(一九八三)中學/JSS9180299

PO LEUNG KUK LO KIT SING (1983) COLLEGE

金獎

Gold Award

香港青年協會李兆基書院/JSS9180345

HKFYG LEE SHAU KEE COLLEGE

金獎

Gold Award

神召會康樂中學/JSS9180399

AOG HEBRON SECONDARY SCHOOL

金獎

Gold Award

基督書院/JSS9180440

CHRIST COLLEGE

金獎

Gold Award

博愛醫院歷屆總理聯誼會梁省德中學/JSS9180489

AD&FDPOHL LEUNG SING TAK COLLEGE

金獎

Gold Award

羅定邦中學/JSS9180733

LAW TING PONG SECONDARY SCHOOL

金獎

Gold Award

九龍工業學校/JSS9180001

KOWLOON TECHNICAL SCHOOL

銀獎

Silver Award

十八鄉鄉事委員會公益社中學/JSS9180011

SPHRC KUNG YIK SHE SECONDARY SCHOOL

銀獎

Silver Award

中華基督教會基道中學/JSS9180047

CCC KEI TO SEC SCH

銀獎

Silver Award

中華傳道會安柱中學/JSS9180066

CNEC CHRISTIAN COLLEGE

銀獎

Silver Award

中華傳道會劉永生中學/JSS9180070

CNEC LAU WING SANG SECONDARY SCH

銀獎

Silver Award

田家炳中學/JSS9180144

TIN KA PING SECONDARY SCHOOL

銀獎

Silver Award

青年會書院/JSS9180241

CHINESE YMCA COLLEGE

銀獎

Silver Award

保良局何蔭棠中學/JSS9180252

PLK CELINE HO YAM TONG COLLEGE

銀獎

Silver Award

保良局蔡繼有學校(中學部)/JSS9180289

PO LEUNG KUK CHOI KAI YAU SCHOOL (SECONDARY SECTION)

銀獎

Silver Award

迦密中學/JSS9180314

CARMEL SECONDARY SCHOOL

銀獎

Silver Award

馬鞍山崇真中學/JSS9180415

MA ON SHAN TSUNG TSIN SECONDARY SCHOOL

銀獎

Silver Award

馬錦明慈善基金馬可賓紀念中學/JSS9180418

SMKMCF MA KO PAN MEM COLLEGE

銀獎

Silver Award

將軍澳官立中學/JSS9180463

TSEUNG KWAN O GOVERNMENT SEC SCHOOL

銀獎

Silver Award

梁式芝書院/JSS9180483

LEUNG SHEK CHEE COLLEGE

銀獎

Silver Award

新界西貢坑口區鄭植之中學/JSS9180553

CHENG CHEK CHEE SEC SCH OF SK&HH DIST NT

銀獎

Silver Award

趙聿修紀念中學/JSS9180671

CHIU LUT SAU MEMORIAL SECONDARY SCHOOL

銀獎

Silver Award

德蘭中學/JSS9180691

ST. TERESA SECONDARY SCHOOL

銀獎

Silver Award

禮賢會彭學高紀念中學/JSS9180718

RHENISH CHURCH PANG HOK-KO MEMORIAL COLLEGE

銀獎

Silver Award

中華基督教會基新中學/JSS9180042

CCC KEI SAN SECONDARY SCHOOL

銅獎

Bronze Award

仁濟醫院林百欣中學/JSS9180084

YCH LIM POR YEN SECONDARY SCHOOL

銅獎

Bronze Award

佛教黃鳳翎中學/JSS9180182

BUDDHIST WONG FUNG LING COLLEGE

銅獎

Bronze Award

-

中學合唱團(挑戰組)JSS928

Secondary School Choir (Challenger)

中華基督教會何福堂書院/JSS9280025

CCC HOH FUK TONG COLLEGE

金獎

Gold Award

風采中學(教育評議會主辦)/JSS9280317

ELEGANTIA COLLEGE (SPONSORED BY ED CONV)

金獎

Gold Award

旅港開平商會中學/JSS9280386

HOI PING CHAMBER OF COMMERCE SEC SCH

金獎

Gold Award

寶血女子中學/JSS9280736

PRECIOUS BLOOD SECONDARY SCHOOL

金獎

Gold Award

中華傳道會劉永生中學/JSS9280069

CNEC LAU WING SANG SECONDARY SCH

銀獎

Silver Award

五旬節林漢光中學/JSS9280078

PENTECOSTAL LAM HON KWONG SCHOOL

銀獎

Silver Award

何明華會督銀禧中學/JSS9280173

BISHOP HALL JUBILEE SCHOOL

銀獎

Silver Award

香海正覺蓮社佛教馬錦燦紀念英文中學/JSS9280332

HHCKLA BUDDHIST MA KAM CHAN MEM ENG SEC SCH

銀獎

Silver Award

香港神託會培敦中學/JSS9280352

STEWARDS POOI TUN SECONDARY SCHOOL

銀獎

Silver Award

粉嶺禮賢會中學/JSS9280402

FANLING RHENISH CHURCH SECONDARY SCHOOL

銀獎

Silver Award

粉嶺禮賢會中學/JSS9280403

FANLING RHENISH CHURCH SECONDARY SCHOOL

銀獎

Silver Award

港島民生書院/JSS9280499

MUNSANG COLLEGE (HONG KONG ISLAND)

銀獎

Silver Award

順德聯誼總會梁銶琚中學/JSS9280528

STFA LEUNG KAU KUI COLLEGE

銀獎

Silver Award

聖公會聖本德中學/JSS9280603

SHENG KUNG HUI ST BENEDICT'S SCHOOL

銀獎

Silver Award

寧波公學/JSS9280658

NING PO COLLEGE

銀獎

Silver Award

德雅中學/JSS9280690

TAK NGA SECONDARY SCHOOL

銀獎

Silver Award

天主教郭得勝中學/JSS9280112

KWOK TAK SENG CATHOLIC SECONDARY SCHOOL

銅獎

Bronze Award

伊利沙伯中學舊生會湯國華中學/JSS9280150

QESOSA TONG KWOK WAH SECONDARY SCHOOL

銅獎

Bronze Award

保良局李城璧中學/JSS9280264

PLK LEE SHING PIK COLLEGE

銅獎

Bronze Award

順利天主教中學/JSS9280513

SHUN LEE CATHOLIC SECONDARY SCHOOL

銅獎

Bronze Award

新界喇沙中學/JSS9280555

DE LA SALLE SECONDARY SCHOOL N T

銅獎

Bronze Award

-

中學合唱團(高級組)JSS938

Secondary School Choir (Senior)

中華基督教會協和書院/JSS9380035

CCC HEEP WOH COLLEGE

金獎

Gold Award

佛教善德英文中學/JSS9380180

BUDDHIST SIN TAK COLLEGE

金獎

Gold Award

沙田崇真中學/JSS9380195

SHATIN TSUNG TSIN SECONDARY SCHOOL

金獎

Gold Award

風采中學(教育評議會主辦)/JSS9380318

ELEGANTIA COLLEGE (SPONSORED BY ED CONV)

金獎

Gold Award

香港華仁書院/JSS9380367

WAH YAN COLLEGE, HONG KONG

金獎

Gold Award

粉嶺禮賢會中學/JSS9380404

FANLING RHENISH CHURCH SECONDARY SCHOOL

金獎

Gold Award

梁式芝書院/JSS9380484

LEUNG SHEK CHEE COLLEGE

金獎

Gold Award

港島民生書院/JSS9380500

MUNSANG COLLEGE (HONG KONG ISLAND)

金獎

Gold Award

聖公會鄧肇堅中學/JSS9380612

SKH TANG SHIU KIN SECONDARY SCHOOL

金獎

Gold Award

嘉諾撒書院/JSS9380647

CANOSSA COLLEGE

金獎

Gold Award

中華傳道會劉永生中學/JSS9380071

CNEC LAU WING SANG SECONDARY SCH

銀獎

Silver Award

保良局董玉娣中學/JSS9380284

PLK TANG YUK TIEN COLLEGE

銀獎

Silver Award

保良局蔡繼有學校(中學部)/JSS9380290

PO LEUNG KUK CHOI KAI YAU SCHOOL (SECONDARY SECTION)

銀獎

Silver Award

培僑書院(中學部)/JSS9380437

PUI KIU COLLEGE (SECONDARY SECTION)

銀獎

Silver Award

基督教宣道會宣基中學/JSS9380445

C&MA SUN KEI SECONDARY SCHOOL

銀獎

Silver Award

播道書院/JSS9380693

EVANGEL COLLEGE

銀獎

Silver Award

-

中學小組合奏 (牧童笛)JSS951

Secondary School Group Ensemble (Recorder)

天主教郭得勝中學/JSS9510114

KWOK TAK SENG CATHOLIC SECONDARY SCHOOL

金獎

Gold Award

香島中學/JSS9510323

HEUNG TO MIDDLE SCHOOL

銀獎

Silver Award

香島中學/JSS9510771

HEUNG TO MIDDLE SCHOOL

銀獎

Silver Award

寧波公學/JSS9510662

NING PO COLLEGE

銀獎

Silver Award

-

中學小組合奏 (弦樂)JSS952

Secondary School Group Ensemble (String)

香島中學/JSS9520324

HEUNG TO MIDDLE SCHOOL

銀獎

Silver Award

旅港開平商會中學/JSS9520387

HOI PING CHAMBER OF COMMERCE SEC SCH

銀獎

Silver Award

觀塘官立中學/JSS9520756

KWUN TONG GOVERNMENT SECONDARY SCHOOL

銀獎

Silver Award

-

中學小組合奏 (木管樂)JSS953

Secondary School Group Ensemble (Woodwind)

香島中學/JSS9530325

HEUNG TO MIDDLE SCHOOL

優異獎

Merit Award

-

中學小組合奏 (銅管樂)JSS954

Secondary School Group Ensemble (Brass)

伊利沙伯中學舊生會湯國華中學/JSS9540152

QESOSA TONG KWOK WAH SECONDARY SCHOOL

銅獎

Bronze Award

馬錦明慈善基金馬可賓紀念中學/JSS9540419

SMKMCF MA KO PAN MEM COLLEGE

銅獎

Bronze Award

-

中學小組合奏 (中樂)JSS955

Secondary School Group Ensemble (Chinese Instrument)

培僑中學/JSS9550434

PUI KIU MIDDLE SCHOOL

金獎

Gold Award

羅定邦中學/JSS9550734

LAW TING PONG SECONDARY SCHOOL

金獎

Gold Award

中華基督教會協和書院/JSS9550036

CCC HEEP WOH COLLEGE

銀獎

Silver Award

東華三院辛亥年總理中學/JSS9550214

TWGH SUN HOI DIRECTORS' COLLEGE

銀獎

Silver Award

東華三院馮黃鳳亭中學/JSS9550218

TWGH MRS FUNG WONG FUNG TING COLLEGE

銀獎

Silver Award

馬鞍山崇真中學/JSS9550416

MA ON SHAN TSUNG TSIN SECONDARY SCHOOL

銀獎

Silver Award

中華傳道會劉永生中學/JSS9550072

CNEC LAU WING SANG SECONDARY SCH

銅獎

Bronze Award

寧波公學/JSS9550659

NING PO COLLEGE

銅獎

Bronze Award

-

中學小組合奏 (敲擊樂)JSS956

Secondary School Group Ensemble (Percussion)

新界鄉議局元朗區中學/JSS9560558

NTHYK YUEN LONG DISTRICT SECONDARY SCH

金獎

Gold Award

沙田培英中學/JSS9560194

SHATIN PUI YING COLLEGE

銀獎

Silver Award

新界喇沙中學/JSS9560556

DE LA SALLE SECONDARY SCHOOL N T

優異獎

Merit Award

-

中學小組合奏 (中國鼓)JSS957

Secondary School Group Ensemble (Chinese Percussion)

香港浸會大學附屬學校王錦輝中小學(中學部)/JSS9570349

HKBUAS WONG KAM FAI SEC & PRI SCH (SECONDARY SECTION)

金獎

Gold Award

中華基督教會何福堂書院/JSS9570026

CCC HOH FUK TONG COLLEGE

銅獎

Bronze Award

田家炳中學/JSS9570145

TIN KA PING SECONDARY SCHOOL

銅獎

Bronze Award

寧波公學/JSS9570660

NING PO COLLEGE

銅獎

Bronze Award

-

中學合唱小組JSS958

Secondary School Group Ensemble (Singing)

天主教郭得勝中學/JSS9580113

KWOK TAK SENG CATHOLIC SECONDARY SCHOOL

金獎

Gold Award

浸信會永隆中學/JSS9580394

BAPTIST WING LUNG SECONDARY SCHOOL

金獎

Gold Award

聖母玫瑰書院/JSS9580615

OUR LADY OF THE ROSARY COLLEGE

金獎

Gold Award

中華基督教會協和書院/JSS9580037

CCC HEEP WOH COLLEGE

銀獎

Silver Award

天水圍循道衞理中學/JSS9580102

TIN SHUI WAI METHODIST COLLEGE

銀獎

Silver Award

天水圍循道衞理中學/JSS9580101

TIN SHUI WAI METHODIST COLLEGE

銀獎

Silver Award

東華三院呂潤財紀念中學/JSS9580210

TWGH LUI YUN CHOY MEMORIAL COLLEGE

銀獎

Silver Award

香海正覺蓮社佛教馬錦燦紀念英文中學/JSS9580333

HHCKLA BUDDHIST MA KAM CHAN MEM ENG SEC SCH

銀獎

Silver Award

香港青年協會李兆基書院/JSS9580346

HKFYG LEE SHAU KEE COLLEGE

銀獎

Silver Award

基督書院/JSS9580441

CHRIST COLLEGE

銀獎

Silver Award

將軍澳香島中學/JSS9580464

HEUNG TO SEC SCHOOL (TSEUNG KWAN O)

銀獎

Silver Award

裘錦秋中學(元朗)/JSS9580637

JU CHING CHU SEC SCH (YUEN LONG)

銀獎

Silver Award

趙聿修紀念中學/JSS9580672

CHIU LUT SAU MEMORIAL SECONDARY SCHOOL

銀獎

Silver Award

伊利沙伯中學舊生會湯國華中學/JSS9580153

QESOSA TONG KWOK WAH SECONDARY SCHOOL

銅獎

Bronze Award

青松侯寶垣中學/JSS9580242

CHING CHUNG HAU PO WOON SEC SCH

銅獎

Bronze Award

陳瑞祺(喇沙)書院/JSS9580487

CHAN SUI KI (LA SALLE) COLLEGE

銅獎

Bronze Award

寧波公學/JSS9580661

NING PO COLLEGE

銅獎

Bronze Award

禮賢會彭學高紀念中學/JSS9580720

RHENISH CHURCH PANG HOK-KO MEMORIAL COLLEGE

銅獎

Bronze Award

-

中學小組合奏 (管弦樂)JSS959

Secondary School Group Ensemble (Orchestral instrument)

聖若瑟英文中學/JSS9590626

ST JOSEPH'S ANGLO-CHINESE SCHOOL

銀獎

Silver Award

禮賢會彭學高紀念中學/JSS9590719

RHENISH CHURCH PANG HOK-KO MEMORIAL COLLEGE

銀獎

Silver Award

宣道會陳朱素華紀念中學/JSS9590311

CHRISTIAN ALLIANCE S W CHAN MEM COLLEGE

銅獎

Bronze Award

-

管弦樂團(中學組)JSS991

Symphony Orchestra (Secondary)

九龍真光中學/JSS9910004

KOWLOON TRUE LIGHT SCHOOL

金獎

Gold Award

民生書院/JSS9910140

MUNSANG COLLEGE

金獎

Gold Award

沙田崇真中學/JSS9910196

SHATIN TSUNG TSIN SECONDARY SCHOOL

金獎

Gold Award

保良局羅氏基金中學/JSS9910298

PO LEUNG KUK LAWS FOUNDATION COLLEGE

金獎

Gold Award

香港培正中學/JSS9910362

PUI CHING MIDDLE SCHOOL

金獎

Gold Award

香港華仁書院/JSS9910369

WAH YAN COLLEGE, HONG KONG

金獎

Gold Award

培僑書院(中學部)/JSS9910438

PUI KIU COLLEGE (SECONDARY SECTION)

金獎

Gold Award

基督教宣道會宣基中學/JSS9910446

C&MA SUN KEI SECONDARY SCHOOL

金獎

Gold Award

循道中學/JSS9910492

METHODIST COLLEGE

金獎

Gold Award

港島民生書院/JSS9910501

MUNSANG COLLEGE (HONG KONG ISLAND)

金獎

Gold Award

聖公會林裘謀中學/JSS9910581

SKH LAM KAU MOW SECONDARY SCHOOL

金獎

Gold Award

聖保祿學校/JSS9910620

ST PAUL'S CONVENT SCHOOL

金獎

Gold Award

聖嘉勒女書院/JSS9910628

ST CLARE'S GIRLS' SCHOOL

金獎

Gold Award

嘉諾撒書院/JSS9910648

CANOSSA COLLEGE

金獎

Gold Award

瑪利諾修院學校(中學部)/JSS9910669

MARYKNOLL CONVENT SCH (SEC SECTION)

金獎

Gold Award

天主教崇德英文書院/JSS9910111

SHUNG TAK CATHOLIC ENGLISH COLLEGE

銀獎

Silver Award

佛教善德英文中學/JSS9910181

BUDDHIST SIN TAK COLLEGE

銀獎

Silver Award

金文泰中學/JSS9910237

CLEMENTI SECONDARY SCHOOL

銀獎

Silver Award

保良局董玉娣中學/JSS9910285

PLK TANG YUK TIEN COLLEGE

銀獎

Silver Award

南亞路德會沐恩中學/JSS9910306

SALEM-IMMANUEL LUTHERAN COLLEGE

銀獎

Silver Award

迦密主恩中學/JSS9910315

CARMEL DIVINE GRACE FOUNDATION SEC SCH

銀獎

Silver Award

香港青年協會李兆基書院/JSS9910347

HKFYG LEE SHAU KEE COLLEGE

銀獎

Silver Award

旅港開平商會中學/JSS9910388

HOI PING CHAMBER OF COMMERCE SEC SCH

銀獎

Silver Award

粉嶺禮賢會中學/JSS9910406

FANLING RHENISH CHURCH SECONDARY SCHOOL

銀獎

Silver Award

順德聯誼總會翁祐中學/JSS9910525

STFA YUNG YAU COLLEGE

銀獎

Silver Award

中華傳道會劉永生中學/JSS9910073

CNEC LAU WING SANG SECONDARY SCH

銅獎

Bronze Award

保良局何蔭棠中學/JSS9910253

PLK CELINE HO YAM TONG COLLEGE

銅獎

Bronze Award

-

弦樂團(中學組)JSS992

String Orchestra (Secondary)

香港華仁書院/JSS9920368

WAH YAN COLLEGE, HONG KONG

金獎

Gold Award

聖保祿學校/JSS9920619

ST PAUL'S CONVENT SCHOOL

金獎

Gold Award

保良局羅氏基金中學/JSS9920297

PO LEUNG KUK LAWS FOUNDATION COLLEGE

銀獎

Silver Award

香港培正中學/JSS9920361

PUI CHING MIDDLE SCHOOL

銀獎

Silver Award

華英中學/JSS9920509

WA YING COLLEGE

銀獎

Silver Award

梁式芝書院/JSS9920482

LEUNG SHEK CHEE COLLEGE

銅獎

Bronze Award

-

管樂團(中學組)JSS993

Symphonic Band (Secondary)

中華傳道會安柱中學/JSS9930067

CNEC CHRISTIAN COLLEGE

金獎

Gold Award

香港仔浸信會呂明才書院/JSS9930343

ABERDEEN BAPTIST LUI MING CHOI COLLEGE

金獎

Gold Award

新界西貢坑口區鄭植之中學/JSS9930554

CHENG CHEK CHEE SEC SCH OF SK&HH DIST NT

金獎

Gold Award

德信中學/JSS9930682

TAK SUN SECONDARY SCHOOL

金獎

Gold Award

德蘭中學/JSS9930692

ST. TERESA SECONDARY SCHOOL

金獎

Gold Award

賽馬會官立中學/JSS9930715

JOCKEY CLUB GOVERNMENT SEC SCH

金獎

Gold Award

羅定邦中學/JSS9930732

LAW TING PONG SECONDARY SCHOOL

金獎

Gold Award

九龍工業學校/JSS9930002

KOWLOON TECHNICAL SCHOOL

銀獎

Silver Award

可風中學(嗇色園主辦)/JSS9930137

HO FUNG COLLEGE (SPONSORED BY SIK SIK YUEN)

銀獎

Silver Award

何明華會督銀禧中學/JSS9930172

BISHOP HALL JUBILEE SCHOOL

銀獎

Silver Award

東華三院黃笏南中學/JSS9930219

TUNG WAH GROUP OF HOSPITALS WONG FUT NAM COLLEGE

銀獎

Silver Award

青年會書院/JSS9930240

CHINESE YMCA COLLEGE

銀獎

Silver Award

保良局李城璧中學/JSS9930263

PLK LEE SHING PIK COLLEGE

銀獎

Silver Award

荔景天主教中學/JSS9930407

LAI KING CATHOLIC SECONDARY SCHOOL

銀獎

Silver Award

曾璧山中學/JSS9930497

TSANG PIK SHAN SECONDARY SCHOOL

銀獎

Silver Award

棉紡會中學/JSS9930498

COTTON SPINNERS ASSOCIATION SEC SCHOOL

銀獎

Silver Award

華英中學/JSS9930508

WA YING COLLEGE

銀獎

Silver Award

順利天主教中學/JSS9930512

SHUN LEE CATHOLIC SECONDARY SCHOOL

銀獎

Silver Award

鳳溪第一中學/JSS9930673

FUNG KAI NO.1 SECONDARY SCHOOL

銀獎

Silver Award

觀塘官立中學/JSS9930755

KWUN TONG GOVERNMENT SECONDARY SCHOOL

銀獎

Silver Award

九龍塘學校(中學部)/JSS9930007

KOWLOON TONG SCHOOL (SECONDARY SECTION)

銅獎

Bronze Award

五旬節林漢光中學/JSS9930079

PENTECOSTAL LAM HON KWONG SCHOOL

銅獎

Bronze Award

田家炳中學/JSS9930146

TIN KA PING SECONDARY SCHOOL

銅獎

Bronze Award

西貢崇真天主教學校(中學部)/JSS9930169

SAI KUNG SUNG TSUN CATH SCH (SEC SECT)

銅獎

Bronze Award

風采中學(教育評議會主辦)/JSS9930319

ELEGANTIA COLLEGE (SPONSORED BY ED CONV)

銅獎

Bronze Award

基督教宣道會宣基中學/JSS9930444

C&MA SUN KEI SECONDARY SCHOOL

銅獎

Bronze Award

-

中樂團(中學組)JSS995

Chinese Orchestra (Secondary)

佛教善德英文中學/JSS9950179

BUDDHIST SIN TAK COLLEGE

金獎

Gold Award

香港培正中學/JSS9950360

PUI CHING MIDDLE SCHOOL

金獎

Gold Award

香港華仁書院/JSS9950366

WAH YAN COLLEGE, HONG KONG

金獎

Gold Award

基督教宣道會宣基中學/JSS9950443

C&MA SUN KEI SECONDARY SCHOOL

金獎

Gold Award

天主教崇德英文書院/JSS9950110

SHUNG TAK CATHOLIC ENGLISH COLLEGE

銀獎

Silver Award

佛教黃鳳翎中學/JSS9950183

BUDDHIST WONG FUNG LING COLLEGE

銀獎

Silver Award

順德聯誼總會翁祐中學/JSS9950524

STFA YUNG YAU COLLEGE

銀獎

Silver Award

中華傳道會劉永生中學/JSS9950068

CNEC LAU WING SANG SECONDARY SCH

銅獎

Bronze Award

-

中學步操樂團JSS998

Marching Band (Secondary School)

馬錦明慈善基金馬可賓紀念中學/JSS9980422

SMKMCF MA KO PAN MEM COLLEGE

金獎

Gold Award

順德聯誼總會翁祐中學/JSS9980527

STFA YUNG YAU COLLEGE

金獎

Gold Award

林大輝中學/JSS9980226

LAM TAI FAI COLLEGE

銀獎

Silver Award

-

中學音樂創作 - 團體電音組JSSC93

香港培正中學/JSSC930363

PUI CHING MIDDLE SCHOOL

金獎

Gold Award